Fáilte chuig gaa.ie - suíomh oifigiúil CLG

Word Games Ladies Football (International)

2024
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1

Tailteann Cup Group 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Sligo220058364
2Antrim220042364
3Wexford200238450
4Tipperary200234550

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Mayo55001256510
2Sligo53111261127
3Cavan53021091056
4Armagh511386973
5Louth51041031322
6Monaghan5104911292

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Mayo110020112
2Roscommon0000000
3Dublin0000000
4Cavan100111200

Munster GAA Hurling Senior Championship

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Limerick320192764
2Cork42021401254
3Clare320189894
4Waterford311193913
5Tipperary3012721051

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Limerick5410144929
2Tipperary54011481118
3Galway5311151927
4Dublin52031121354
5Westmeath5104951462
6Antrim5005801540

Joe McDonagh Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Laois4400148788
2Offaly4301132906
3Kerry420282964
4Westmeath4112100943
5Down4112961223
6Meath4004831610

Allianz Football League Roinn 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Laois76011367912
2Leitrim75021149310
3Wexford75021279010
4Longford74031121028
5Carlow74031031098
6Tipperary7124871084
7London7115801083
8Waterford7016761461

Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kilkenny4220128946
2Wexford4211123915
3Dublin4211121985
4Galway4211114975
5Antrim4103791432
6Carlow4013811231

Christy Ring Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kildare55001498010
2Derry5401137888
3London5302135986
4Tyrone5203931404
5Wicklow5104831272
6Sligo5005851490

Tailteann Cup Group 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kildare220064204
2Leitrim220035294
3Longford200231520
4Waterford200218470

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kerry110024142
2Meath0000000
3Louth0000000
4Monaghan100114240

Arrabawn Group 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Galway0000000
2Wexford0000000

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh440078378
2Longford421167515
3Warwickshire411281953
4Leitrim411262873
5Lancashire401366841

Tailteann Cup Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh220041224
2Laois211034333
3Carlow201136391
4Wicklow200219360

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Galway110020152
2Armagh0000000
3Westmeath0000000
4Derry100115200

Lory Meagher Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh5320135948
2Longford53111301047
3Cavan53111441107
4Leitrim52031101264
5Warwickshire52031101434
6Lancashire50051041560

Tailteann Cup Group 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Down220050194
2London210136392
3Limerick210125312
4Offaly200220420

Nickey Rackard Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Donegal55001418310
2Mayo5311144937
3Roscommon53111111067
4Armagh52031001194
5Louth5104981262
6Monaghan5005891560

Allianz Football League Roinn 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Donegal76101288313
2Armagh75201328612
3Cavan73131031177
4Cork73131191257
5Meath7223861056
6Louth73041211016
7Fermanagh7214941295
8Kildare7007821190

John Doyle Group 6

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Down101019191
2Carlow101019191

Allianz Football League Roinn 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Down76101458813
2Westmeath7511958311
3Clare75021069510
4Sligo7412103969
5Antrim7304941066
6Offaly72141111005
7Wicklow7106781262
8Limerick7007771150

Allianz Football League Roinn 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Derry760113810012
2Dublin750215410510
3Kerry750212411310
4Mayo74031151088
5Tyrone73041041266
6Galway7214941095
7Roscommon7115921153
8Monaghan71061031482

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Derry5410138889
2Donegal5311124957
3Tyrone521299985
4London52031151214
5Roscommon5113841183
6Wicklow5023961362

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Cork110016142
2Tyrone0000000
3Donegal0000000
4Clare100114160

John Doyle Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Clare110042102
2Antrim100110420

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Clare5410106989
2Kilkenny5311106987
3Cork53021421056
4Wexford51311051145
5Waterford51041111082
6Offaly5014971441

Hibernia Cup Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Cavan0000000
2Leitrim0000000

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Carlow54011321028
2Laois54011461038
3Down52121251215
4Kildare52121161165
5Kerry51041031322
6Meath5104951432

Hibernia Cup Group 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Armagh0000000
2Wicklow0000000

John Doyle Group 5

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Antrim110031232
2Clare100123310