Fáilte chuig gaa.ie - suíomh oifigiúil CLG

World Games Camogie (International)

2024
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1

Tailteann Cup Group 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Sligo321078565
2Antrim321062565
3Tipperary310248672
4Wexford300350590

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Mayo55001256510
2Sligo53111261127
3Cavan53021091056
4Armagh511386973
5Louth51041031322
6Monaghan5104911292

Munster GAA Hurling Senior Championship

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Limerick4301122966
2Clare43011161136
3Cork42021401254
4Waterford41121131213
5Tipperary4013961321

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Limerick5410144929
2Tipperary54011481118
3Galway5311151927
4Dublin52031121354
5Westmeath5104951462
6Antrim5005801540

Joe McDonagh Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Laois54011641108
2Offaly54011701248
3Kerry53021041096
4Westmeath52121321105
5Down51131301603
6Meath5005961830

Allianz Football League Roinn 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Laois76011367912
2Leitrim75021149310
3Wexford75021279010
4Longford74031121028
5Carlow74031031098
6Tipperary7124871084
7London7115801083
8Waterford7016761461

Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kilkenny53201551208
2Dublin53111541257
3Wexford52121491185
4Galway52121411305
5Antrim52031131714
6Carlow50141091571

Christy Ring Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kildare55001498010
2Derry5401137888
3London5302135986
4Tyrone5203931404
5Wicklow5104831272
6Sligo5005851490

Tailteann Cup Group 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kildare330083326
2Leitrim320147484
3Waterford310242662
4Longford300350760

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kerry220048234
2Louth211035253
3Monaghan201130401
4Meath200218430

Arrabawn Group 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Galway0000000
2Wexford0000000

Lory Meagher Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh5320135948
2Longford53111301047
3Cavan53111441107
4Leitrim52031101264
5Warwickshire52031101434
6Lancashire50051041560

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh440078378
2Longford421167515
3Warwickshire411281953
4Leitrim411262873
5Lancashire401366841

Tailteann Cup Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh330061416
2Laois311153533
3Wicklow310234482
4Carlow301248541

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Dublin220057264
2Mayo220040294
3Roscommon200231450
4Cavan200224520

John Doyle Group 6

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Down101019191
2Carlow101019191

Allianz Football League Roinn 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Down76101458813
2Westmeath7511958311
3Clare75021069510
4Sligo7412103969
5Antrim7304941066
6Offaly72141111005
7Wicklow7106781262
8Limerick7007771150

Tailteann Cup Group 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Down330078416
2Limerick320145414
3London310246592
4Offaly300342700

Nickey Rackard Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Donegal55001418310
2Mayo5311144937
3Roscommon53111111067
4Armagh52031001194
5Louth5104981262
6Monaghan5005891560

Allianz Football League Roinn 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Donegal76101288313
2Armagh75201328612
3Cavan73131031177
4Cork73131191257
5Meath7223861056
6Louth73041211016
7Fermanagh7214941295
8Kildare7007821190

Allianz Football League Roinn 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Derry760113810012
2Dublin750215410510
3Kerry750212411310
4Mayo74031151088
5Tyrone73041041266
6Galway7214941095
7Roscommon7115921153
8Monaghan71061031482

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Derry5410138889
2Donegal5311124957
3Tyrone521299985
4London52031151214
5Roscommon5113841183
6Wicklow5023961362

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Cork220034304
2Donegal210137322
3Tyrone210138312
4Clare200224400

John Doyle Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Clare110042102
2Antrim100110420

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Clare5410106989
2Kilkenny5311106987
3Cork53021421056
4Wexford51311051145
5Waterford51041111082
6Offaly5014971441

Hibernia Cup Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Cavan0000000
2Leitrim0000000

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Carlow54011321028
2Laois54011461038
3Down52121251215
4Kildare52121161165
5Kerry51041031322
6Meath5104951432

Hibernia Cup Group 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Armagh0000000
2Wicklow0000000

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Armagh220042264
2Galway220035264
3Westmeath200222310
4Derry200230460

John Doyle Group 5

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Antrim110031232
2Clare100123310