Fáilte chuig gaa.ie - suíomh oifigiúil CLG

Allianz Football League Roinn 4

2024
Allianz Football League Roinn 1

Nickey Rackard Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Mayo110036142
2Donegal110022152
3Roscommon110023172
4Louth100117230
5Armagh100115220
6Monaghan100114360

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Mayo55001256510
2Sligo53111261127
3Cavan53021091056
4Armagh511386973
5Louth51041031322
6Monaghan5104911292

Lory Meagher Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Longford110028102
2Fermanagh110019112
3Cavan110024192
4Warwickshire100119240
5Leitrim100111190
6Lancashire100110280

Munster GAA Hurling Senior Championship

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Limerick0000000
2Cork0000000
3Clare0000000
4Waterford0000000
5Tipperary0000000

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Limerick5410144929
2Tipperary54011481118
3Galway5311151927
4Dublin52031121354
5Westmeath5104951462
6Antrim5005801540

Allianz Football League Roinn 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Laois76011367912
2Leitrim75021149310
3Wexford75021279010
4Longford74031121028
5Carlow74031031098
6Tipperary7124871084
7London7115801083
8Waterford7016761461

Joe McDonagh Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kerry0000000
2Meath0000000
3Offaly0000000
4Laois0000000
5Westmeath0000000
6Down0000000

Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Galway0000000
2Carlow0000000
3Antrim0000000
4Wexford0000000
5Kilkenny0000000
6Dublin0000000

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh440078378
2Longford421167515
3Warwickshire411281953
4Leitrim411262873
5Lancashire401366841

Allianz Football League Roinn 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Down76101458813
2Westmeath7511958311
3Clare75021069510
4Sligo7412103969
5Antrim7304941066
6Offaly72141111005
7Wicklow7106781262
8Limerick7007771150

Allianz Football League Roinn 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Derry760113810012
2Dublin750215410510
3Kerry750212411310
4Mayo74031151088
5Tyrone73041041266
6Galway7214941095
7Roscommon7115921153
8Monaghan71061031482

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Derry5410138889
2Donegal5311124957
3Tyrone521299985
4London52031151214
5Roscommon5113841183
6Wicklow5023961362

Allianz Football League Roinn 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Donegal76101288313
2Armagh75201328612
3Cavan73131031177
4Cork73131191257
5Meath7223861056
6Louth73041211016
7Fermanagh7214941295
8Kildare7007821190

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Clare5410106989
2Kilkenny5311106987
3Cork53021421056
4Wexford51311051145
5Waterford51041111082
6Offaly5014971441

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Carlow54011321028
2Laois54011461038
3Down52121251215
4Kildare52121161165
5Kerry51041031322
6Meath5104951432

Christy Ring Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1London110029182
2Kildare110025142
3Derry110017122
4Wicklow100112170
5Tyrone100118290
6Sligo100114250