Fáilte chuig gaa.ie - suíomh oifigiúil CLG

Allianz Football League Roinn 2

2024
GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Tyrone0000000
2Donegal0000000
3Cork0000000
4Clare0000000

Tailteann Cup Group 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Sligo110027212
2Antrim110024192
3Tipperary100119240
4Wexford100121270

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Roscommon0000000
2Cavan0000000
3Mayo0000000
4Dublin0000000

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Mayo55001256510
2Sligo53111261127
3Cavan53021091056
4Armagh511386973
5Louth51041031322
6Monaghan5104911292

Munster GAA Hurling Senior Championship

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Limerick320192764
2Waterford211061583
3Clare210156572
4Cork3102981012
5Tipperary201148631

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Limerick5410144929
2Tipperary54011481118
3Galway5311151927
4Dublin52031121354
5Westmeath5104951462
6Antrim5005801540

Joe McDonagh Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Laois3300105616
2Offaly320199754
3Kerry320167634
4Down311179793
5Westmeath301268801
6Meath3003691290

Allianz Football League Roinn 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Laois76011367912
2Leitrim75021149310
3Wexford75021279010
4Longford74031121028
5Carlow74031031098
6Tipperary7124871084
7London7115801083
8Waterford7016761461

Christy Ring Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kildare4400123578
2Derry430195696
3London4301112726
4Wicklow410361992
5Tyrone4103651182
6Sligo4004661070

Tailteann Cup Group 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kildare110034142
2Leitrim110017122
3Waterford100112170
4Longford100114340

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Kerry0000000
2Monaghan0000000
3Meath0000000
4Louth0000000

Arrabawn Group 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Galway0000000
2Wexford0000000

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh440078378
2Longford421167515
3Warwickshire411281953
4Leitrim411262873
5Lancashire401366841

Tailteann Cup Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh11002592
2Carlow101023231
3Laois101023231
4Wicklow10019250

Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Dublin321092675
2Kilkenny312097654
3Wexford311181753
4Galway311183803
5Antrim3102621122
6Carlow301265811

GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Galway0000000
2Armagh0000000
3Derry0000000
4Westmeath0000000

Lory Meagher Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Fermanagh4310108677
2Longford4301103776
3Cavan4211104925
4Leitrim420292864
5Warwickshire4103701132
6Lancashire4004741160

John Doyle Group 6

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Down101019191
2Carlow101019191

Allianz Football League Roinn 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Down76101458813
2Westmeath7511958311
3Clare75021069510
4Sligo7412103969
5Antrim7304941066
6Offaly72141111005
7Wicklow7106781262
8Limerick7007771150

Nickey Rackard Cup

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Donegal4400110608
2Mayo4301122716
3Roscommon430189846
4Armagh4103721012
5Louth410375952
6Monaghan4004711280

Allianz Football League Roinn 2

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Donegal76101288313
2Armagh75201328612
3Cavan73131031177
4Cork73131191257
5Meath7223861056
6Louth73041211016
7Fermanagh7214941295
8Kildare7007821190

Allianz Football League Roinn 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Derry760113810012
2Dublin750215410510
3Kerry750212411310
4Mayo74031151088
5Tyrone73041041266
6Galway7214941095
7Roscommon7115921153
8Monaghan71061031482

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Derry5410138889
2Donegal5311124957
3Tyrone521299985
4London52031151214
5Roscommon5113841183
6Wicklow5023961362

John Doyle Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Clare110042102
2Antrim100110420

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Clare5410106989
2Kilkenny5311106987
3Cork53021421056
4Wexford51311051145
5Waterford51041111082
6Offaly5014971441

Hibernia Cup Group 3

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Cavan0000000
2Leitrim0000000

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Carlow54011321028
2Laois54011461038
3Down52121251215
4Kildare52121161165
5Kerry51041031322
6Meath5104951432

Hibernia Cup Group 1

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Armagh0000000
2Wicklow0000000

John Doyle Group 5

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1Antrim110031232
2Clare100123310

Tailteann Cup Group 4

PositionTeamPWDLFAPoints
1London110026122
2Down11002392
3Offaly100112260
4Limerick10019230