Keyword Search

  • Gaa Facebook
  • Gaa Twitter
  • Gaa Youtube
  • Mon 02 Feb 2015
  • 12:00pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football League Senior D
    Drumshambo VS vs. Jesus & Mary Secondary Enniscrone A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football Championship Junior A
    St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry vs. St Geralds, Castlebar Swinford GAA Club
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football Championship Junior A
    St Colmans, Claremorris vs. StMuredeachs Kiltimagh GAA Club
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football Championship Junior B
    Ballyhaunis Community School vs. St. Clare`s Comprehensive Manorhamilton Tubbercurry GAA
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fergal Maher Cup 2015
    Institute of Technology Sligo vs. DkIT IT Sligo Grounds
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 1 Championship 2015
    St Mary's University College vs. Ulster University Jordanstown St Genevieves High School Belfast
  • 7:00pmMinor F.C. Roinn A
    Dicksboro vs. O`Loughlin Gaels Palmerstown
  • 7:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Ryan Cup 2015
    Athlone Institute of Technology vs. Queens University Belfast AIT GAA Pitch
  • 7:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Trench Cup 2015
    Cavan Institute vs. Marino Institiute of Education 3G Pitch Kingspan Breffni PK
  • Tue 03 Feb 2015
  • 11:30amConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football Championship Senior B
    Presentation College Headford vs. Carrick-on-Shannon Community School Connacht GAA Centre 3G Pitch
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 2 Championship 2015
    Mary Immaculate College Limerick vs. Limerick IT MICL Grounds
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 3 Championship 2015
    G.M.I.T. vs. Athlone Institute of Technology Carnmore Hurling Club
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 3 Championship 2015
    Institute of Technology Sligo vs. Cork Institute of Technology TBC
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 3 Championship 2015
    Maynooth University vs. Dublin City University Maynooth University North Campus
  • 2:45pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Sigerson Cup 2015
    Institute of Technology Tralee vs. IT Carlow IT Tralee GAA Pitche
  • 3:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Sigerson Cup 2015
    University College Dublin vs. Athlone Institute of Technology Belfield
  • 6:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Sigerson Cup 2015
    Maynooth University vs. University of Limerick Maynooth University North Campus
  • 7:00pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football League Senior A
    Summerhill College Sligo vs. Roscommon CBS Connacht GAA Centre 3G Pitch
  • 7:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Corn Comhairle Ardoideachais 2015
    St Patricks College Thurles vs. Galway T.I TBC
  • 7:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Corn na Mac Leinn 2015
    The Law School vs. RCSI TBC
  • 7:30pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Senior Hurling League Division 2 2014/15
    Ulster University Jordanstown vs. N.U.I. Galway TBC
  • 7:45pmS.F.L.
    Muckalee vs. O`Loughlin Gaels Muckalee
  • 8:00pm2015 Ulster Senior
    Football Club League
    Ballinderry vs. Lavey Ballinderry
  • 8:00pmS.F.L.
    Thomastown vs. James Stephens Piltown
  • Wed 04 Feb 2015
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football League Senior D
    Colaiste Cholmcille, Indreabhain vs. St Cuans Loughgeorge Galway
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football Championship Senior B
    St. Mary`s College Galway vs. St. Joseph`s College Galway Eire Og
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football Championship Senior B
    Holy Rosary College Mountbellew vs. Ballinamore Secondary School Elphin GAA Club
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Sigerson Cup 2015
    Ulster University Jordanstown vs. Dublin City University Jordanstown
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Hurling Division 1 Championship 2015
    Dublin Institute of Technology vs. Mary Immaculate College Limerick Parnells GAA Club
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Hurling Division 1 Championship 2015
    Maynooth University vs. St Patricks-Mater Dei Maynooth University North Campus
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Corn na Mac Leinn 2015
    National College of Ireland vs. G.M.I.T. Mayo Clontarf GAA
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Corn na Mac Leinn 2015
    Cadets vs. Ulster University Magee McDonagh Pitch
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Corn na Mac Leinn 2015
    G.M.I.T. Letterfrack vs. N.W.R.C. Letterfrack
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Ryan Cup 2015
    Institute of Technology Tralee vs. Institute of Technology Tallaght IT Tralee GAA Pitche
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher 'B' Football Championship 2015
    Ulster University Jordanstown vs. University of Limerick TBC
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher 'B' Football Championship 2015
    Queens University Belfast vs. Dublin Institute of Technology The Dub
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher 'B' Football Championship 2015
    Dublin City University vs. University College Cork Dublin City University Sportsgrounds
  • 3:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher 'B' Football Championship 2015
    University College Dublin vs. N.U.I. Galway Belfield
  • 3:30pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Sigerson Cup 2015
    N.U.I. Galway vs. St Mary's University College Dangan
  • Thu 05 Feb 2015
  • 12:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher 'B' Hurling Championship 2015
    Dublin Institute of Technology vs. Limerick IT Parnells GAA Club
  • 12:30pmMayo Post Primary
    Senior Hurling Competition
    St. Gerald`s College vs. St Colmans Claremorris Connacht GAA Centre 3G Pitch
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football League 1st Year A
    St. Jarlath`s College Tuam vs. St. Colman`s College Milltown GAA Club
  • 1:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fitzgibbon Cup 2015
    University of Limerick vs. G.M.I.T. UL Grounds
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fergal Maher Cup 2015
    G.M.I.T. Letterfrack vs. St Mary's University College Letterfrack
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fergal Maher Cup 2015
    Galway/Roscommon ETB vs. Marino Institiute of Education Liam Mellowes
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fergal Maher Cup 2015
    Cork Colleges of Further Education vs. Institute of Technology Sligo TBC
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Corn Comhairle Ardoideachais 2015
    Belfast Metropolitan College vs. Stranmillis UC GFC
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 2 Championship 2015
    Waterford Institute of Technology vs. Institute of Technology Tralee Carriganore
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 2 Championship 2015
    Institute of Technology Tallaght vs. DkIT Thomas Davis All Weather Pitch
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Corn Padraig Mac Diarmada 2015
    Letterkenny Institute of Technology vs. Instititute of Technology Blanchardstown O Donnell Park
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fitzgibbon Cup 2015
    St Patricks-Mater Dei vs. Cork Institute of Technology St Pats
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fitzgibbon Cup 2015
    University College Dublin vs. Dublin City University Belfield
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fitzgibbon Cup 2015
    Dublin Institute of Technology vs. Limerick IT Parnells GAA Club
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fitzgibbon Cup 2015
    N.U.I. Galway vs. University College Cork N.U.I. Galway
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 2 Championship 2015
    Instititute of Technology Blanchardstown vs. St Patrick's College IT Blanchardstown GAA Pitch
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 1 Championship 2015
    Maynooth University vs. University of Limerick Maynooth University North Campus
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 1 Championship 2015
    G.M.I.T. vs. St Mary's University College/Ulster University Jordanstown TBC
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Corn Comhairle Ardoideachais 2015
    Winner of Round 1 vs. Mater Dei
  • 2:30pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 1 Championship 2015
    Dublin Institute of Technology vs. University College Dublin St. David's CBS
  • 2:30pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fitzgibbon Cup 2015
    Mary Immaculate College Limerick vs. Waterford Institute of Technology MICL Grounds
  • 2:30pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fresher Football Division 1 Championship 2015
    Dublin City University vs. University College Cork Dublin City University Sportsgrounds
  • 7:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Ryan Cup 2015
    St Patricks College Thurles vs. Athlone Institute of Technology Templetuohy
  • 7:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fitzgibbon Cup 2015
    Maynooth University vs. IT Carlow Maynooth University North Campus
  • Fri 06 Feb 2015
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football League Juvenile B
    Carrick-on-Shannon Community School vs. Ballyhaunis Community School Ballyleague
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football League Juvenile D
    Winner of Semi-Final 1 vs. Winner of Semi-Final 2
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football League Juvenile B
    Winner of Section B vs. Winner of Quarter Final 1
  • 12:30pmConnacht GAA Post
    Primary Football League Juvenile B
    Winner of Section C vs. Winner of Quarter Final 2
  • 7:45pm2015 Hasting Cup
    Tipperary vs. Laois Crettyard GAA Club
  • 8:00pmAll County
    Football A League
    Wolfe Tones vs. St Peter's, Dunboyne Dunganny
  • 8:00pmDivision 1
    Football League
    Tubber vs. Beal Atha Chomair Tubber
  • 8:00pmDivision 1
    Football League
    Rhode vs. Na Seamróga Rhode
  • 8:00pmDivision 2
    Football League
    Walsh Island vs. Shannonbridge Walsh Island
  • 8:00pmDivision 2
    Football League
    Erin Rovers GAA Club vs. Tullamore/An Tulach Mhór Pullough
  • 8:00pmDivision 2
    Football League
    Pairc de Grás/Gracefield vs. Bracknagh Gracefield
  • 8:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Simonstown vs. Skryne Simonstown
  • 8:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Donaghmore/Ashbourne vs. Duleek-Bellewstown Ashbourne
  • 8:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Nobber vs. Blackhall Gaels Nobber
  • 8:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Longwood vs. Boardsmill Longwood
  • 8:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    St Mary's vs. Dunderry Donore
  • 8:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Ballinlough vs. Meath Hill Ballinlough
  • 8:15pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    Steelstown vs. St Colman's Drumaness Owenbeg
  • Sat 07 Feb 2015
  • 12:00pmThe McGrath Oil
    West Under 21 B Football Championship
    Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams vs. Cappawhite/Treacys. Annacarty
  • 2:00pmIndependent.ie HE
    GAA Fitzgibbon Cup 2015
    Maynooth University vs. Mary Immaculate College Limerick Maynooth University North Campus
  • 2:00pmJ.F.L.
    Windgap vs. Railyard GFC Windgap
  • 2:00pmJ.F.L.
    John Lockes vs. Kilmacow John Locke Park
  • 2:00pmJ.F.L.
    Tullogher Rosbercon vs. Muckalee Tullogher
  • 2:00pmJ.F.L.
    Young Irelands vs. Graignamanagh Gowran
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 2 2015
    Roscommon Gaels vs. Skehana Lisnamult
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 2 2015
    Westport GAA vs. Western Gaels Westport
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 2 2015
    Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys) vs. Salthill-Knocknacarra Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 2 2015
    Tremane vs. Ballinasloe GAA Tremane GAA Pitch
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 2 2015
    Castlebar Mitchels Hurling vs. Mícheál Breathnach Munnelly Park, Castlebar
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 2 2015
    Flipadeoiri Longfort vs. Ballinamore Hurling Club Michael Fay Park
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 1 2015
    Abbeyknockmoy vs. Oran Hurling Club Abbeyknockmoy
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 1 2015
    Tuairín vs. Áth Liag/Athleague Tooreen HC
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 2 2015
    Annaghdown vs. St. Dominics
  • 2:00pmAIB GAA Hurling
    All Ireland Senior Club Championship 14/15
    Kilmallock vs. St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Semple Stadium, Thurles
  • 2:00pmU21 C North
    Football Championship
    Williamstown vs. Cortoon Shamrocks Williamstown
  • 2:30pmDJ Print Neal
    Carlin Cup
    Drum vs. Faughanvale Reserves Drum
  • 2:30pmDJ Print Neal
    Carlin Cup
    Doire Colmcille vs. Foreglen Reserves Doire Colmcille
  • 2:30pmDJ Print Neal
    Carlin Cup
    Ardmore vs. Doire Trasna Ardmore
  • 2:30pmDJ Print Neal
    Carlin Cup
    Glack vs. Limavady Reserves Glack
  • 2:30pmDJ Print Neal
    Carlin Cup
    Magilligan vs. Claudy Reserves Magilligan
  • 2:30pmDJ Print Neal
    Carlin Cup
    Steelstown Reserves vs. Sean Dolans Steelstown
  • 2:30pmDJ Print Neal
    Carlin Cup
    Faughanvale vs. Ballerin Reserves Faughanvale
  • 2:30pmDJ Print Neal
    Carlin Cup
    Craigbane Reserves vs. Slaughtmanus Reserves Craigbane
  • 3:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC vs. Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh Slaughtmanus
  • 3:00pmNorth Tipp Under
    21 A Football
    Inane Rovers vs. Borrisokane Roscrea
  • 3:00pmNorth Tipp Under
    21 A Football
    Newport Gaels vs. Kildangan Newport Gaels
  • 3:00pmNorth Tipp Under
    21 B Football
    Lorrha vs. Portroe Lorrha
  • 3:00pmNorth Tipp Under
    21 B Football
    Shannon Rovers Gaels vs. Silvermines Ballingarry (North)
  • 3:00pmNorth Tipp Under
    21 B Football
    Burgess vs. Clonakenny/Moneygall Moneygall
  • 3:30pmI.F.L.
    Blacks and Whites vs. Danesfort Tom Walsh Park
  • 3:30pmAll County
    Football B League
    Wolfe Tones vs. Dunshaughlin Kilberry
  • 3:30pmAll County
    Football B League
    St Peter's, Dunboyne vs. O'Mahonys Dunboyne
  • 3:30pmThe McGrath Oil
    West Under 21 A Football Championship
    Arravale Rovers vs. Clonoulty/Rossmore Cappawhite
  • 3:30pmThe McGrath Oil
    West Under 21 A Football Championship
    Galtee Rovers/Emly vs. Aherlow Gaels Sean Treacy Park
  • 3:30pmThe McGrath Oil
    West Under 21 A Football Championship
    Golden-Kilfeacle vs. Cashel King Cormacs New Inn
  • 3:30pmThe McGrath Oil
    West Under 21 B Football Championship
    Rockwell/Rosegreen vs. Éire Óg Anacarty/Donohill Leahy Park Cashel
  • 3:45pmAIB GAA Hurling
    All Ireland Senior Club Championship 14/15
    Gort Inse Guaire vs. Ballyhale Shamrocks Semple Stadium, Thurles
  • 4:00pmS.F.L.
    James Stephens vs. Muckalee Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan
  • 5:00pmBord Na Mona Walsh
    Cup SH 2015
    Dublin vs. Galway Páirc an Chrócaigh
  • 7:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 1 2015
    Dublin vs. Donegal Páirc an Chrócaigh
  • 7:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 2 2015
    Laois vs. Cavan Portlaoise
  • 7:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 2 2015
    Down vs. Roscommon Páirc Esler, Newry
  • 7:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 2 2015
    Meath vs. Kildare Páirc Tailteann
  • 7:00pmDivision 1
    Football League
    Raheen vs. Clara Geashill
  • 8:00pmDivision 1
    Football League
    St. Brigid's vs. Tullamore/An Tulach Mhór St. Brigid's GAA Park
  • Sun 08 Feb 2015
  • 11:00amMinor Football
    League 2015 Sections
    Tempo Maguires vs. Ederney St Joseph's St Marys Park
  • 11:00amMinor Football
    League 2015 Sections
    Lisnaskea Emmetts vs. St. Gerard's Lisnaskea
  • 11:00amMinor Football
    League 2015 Sections
    Derrygonnelly Harps vs. Enniskillen Gaels Derrygonnelly
  • 11:00amMinor Football
    League 2015 Sections
    Erne Gaels Belleek vs. Knockninny Gaels Pairc na hEirne
  • 11:00amMinor Football
    League 2015 Sections
    St Patrick's Donagh vs. Belcoo O`Rahilly's Louis Leonard Memorial Park
  • 11:00amMinor Football
    League 2015 Sections
    Maguiresbridge St Mary's vs. Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs St. Mary's GFC
  • 11:00amMinor Football
    League 2015 Sections
    Devenish St Mary's vs. Coa O`Dwyer's Garrison
  • 11:00amMinor Football
    League 2015 Sections
    Irvinestown St Molaises vs. Brookeboro Heber McMahons Irvinestown
  • 11:00amMinor Football
    League 2015 Sections
    Kinawley Brian Borus vs. Belnaleck Art McMurroughs Kinawley
  • 11:00amAll County
    Football B League
    Drumconrath vs. St Brigid's Drumconrath
  • 11:00amU14FLRA
    James Stephens vs. O`Loughlin Gaels Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan
  • 11:00amU14FLRA
    Dicksboro vs. Erins Own Palmerstown
  • 11:00amU14FLRA
    St Martin's vs. Danesfort Coon
  • 11:00amU14FLRA
    Bennettsbridge vs. Lisdowney Bennettsbridge
  • 11:00amU14FLRA
    Piltown vs. Thomastown Piltown
  • 11:00amU14FLRA
    Kilmoganny vs. Mooncoin Dunnamaggin
  • 11:00amU14FLRB
    St Lachtain's vs. Young Irelands Freshford
  • 11:00amU14FLRB
    Conahy Shamrocks vs. Emeralds Jenkinstown
  • 11:00amU14FLRB
    Fenians vs. Graigue Ballycallan Johnstown
  • 11:00amU14FLRB
    Graignamanagh vs. John Lockes Dr Tierney Park
  • 11:00amU14FLRB
    Ballyhale Shamrocks vs. Carrickshock Ballyhale
  • 11:00amU14FLRB
    Rower Inistioge vs. Glenmore Inistioge
  • 11:00amU14FLRC
    Cloneen/Railyard vs. Barrow Rangers Cloneen
  • 11:00amU14FLRC
    O`Loughlin Gaels vs. James Stephens St. John's Park
  • 11:00amU14FLRC
    Blacks and Whites vs. Dicksboro Tom Walsh Park
  • 11:00amU14FLRC
    Tullaroan vs. St. Patrick's Tullaroan
  • 11:00amU14FLRC
    Mullinavat vs. Slieverue Mullinavat
  • 11:00amU14FLRC
    Tullogher Rosbercon vs. Windgap Tullogher
  • 11:30amAll County
    Football B League
    Gaeil Colmcille vs. Seneschalstown Grangegodden
  • 11:30amAll County
    Football B League
    Donaghmore/Ashbourne vs. St Colmcilles Ashbourne
  • 11:30amAll County
    Football B League
    Bective vs. Skryne Bective
  • 11:30amAll County
    Football B League
    Dunshaughlin vs. Dunsany Dunshaughlin
  • 11:30amAll County
    Football B League
    Clann na nGael vs. Curraha Athboy
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster Senior
    Football Club League
    Naomh Conaill vs. Naomh Seamas Garvaghey
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster Senior
    Football Club League
    Sarsfields vs. Truagh Sarsfields
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster Senior
    Football Club League
    Dungannon Thomas Clarkes vs. Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa Dungannon Thomas Clarke
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster Senior
    Football Club League
    An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig vs. Ballinderry Páirc An tAthair Uí Conghalaigh
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster Senior
    Football Club League
    Lavey vs. Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig Lavey
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster Senior
    Football Club League
    Málainn/Malin vs. Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's Connolly Park
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    Derrytresk Fir aChnoic vs. Claudy Derrytresk
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    All Saints Ballymena vs. Brackaville Owen Roes Ballymena
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    Dromara vs. Pomeroy Plunketts St Colmans College
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    Brockagh Emmetts vs. Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Brockagh
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    Stewartstown Harps vs. Loughmacrory St Teresa's Stewartstown
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    CLG Na Cealla Beaga vs. Gortin St Patrick's Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    Urney St Colmcille's vs. Liatroim Garvaghey
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    Galbally Pearses vs. An Ríocht Galbally
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    Naomh Colmcille vs. Drum Naomh Colmcille
  • 12:00pm2015 Ulster
    Intermediate Football Club League
    Belcoo O`Rahilly's vs. Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick Belcoo
  • 12:00pmDivision 1
    Football League
    Edenderry vs. Ferbane Edenderry Main Grounds
  • 12:00pmDivision 2
    Football League
    Durrow vs. Ballycommon Durrow
  • 12:00pmDivision 2
    Football League
    Daingean vs. St Rynagh's (Football) Daingean
  • 12:00pmMid Tipp U21A
    Football
    Thurles Sarsfields vs. Druim agus Inse Outside Field Thurles
  • 12:00pmMid Tipp U21A
    Football
    Holycross/Ballycahill vs. Moycarkey-Borris Holycross
  • 12:00pmMid Tipp U21 A
    Football
    Loughmore - Castleiney vs. JK Brackens Castleiney
  • 12:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    St Patrick's vs. Summerhill Stamullen
  • 12:00pmMid Tipp U21A
    Football
    Loughmore - Castleiney vs. JK Brackens Castleiney
  • 12:00pmMid Tipp U21 B
    Football
    Moyne / Templtuohy Og vs. Thurles Gaels Templetuohy
  • 12:00pmMid Tipp U21 B
    Football
    Gortnahoe-Glengoole vs. Upperchurch-Drombane Gortnahoe
  • 12:00pmminor 15 aside
    Glencar-Manorhamilton vs. Gaeil na Meilge Glencar/Manorhamilton
  • 12:00pmminor 15 aside
    Seán Ó hEislin-Béal an Átha Móir/Ballinamore-Sean O'Heslin's vs. Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
  • 12:00pmminor 13
    St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt vs. St Francis Pairc Naomh Muire
  • 12:00pmminor 13
    Cill Tiobraid vs. Fenagh-St Caillins Kiltubrid
  • 12:00pmminor 9aside
    Carrigallen vs. Achadh an Mheasa Carrigallen
  • 12:00pmminor 9aside
    Garadice Gaels vs. Drumkeerin Garadice Gaels
  • 12:00pmminor 11
    Glen Gaels vs. Leitrim Gaels/Gaeil Liatroma
  • 12:00pmminor 11
    Achadh na Síleann/Aughnasheelin vs. Bornacoola Aughnasheelin
  • 1:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 4 2015
    Carlow vs. London Netwatch Cullen Park
  • 1:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Ratoath vs. St Peter's, Dunboyne Ratoath
  • 2:00pmConnacht GAA Tain
    League Division 2 2015
    Sylane vs. Cluainin Iomaint Connacht GAA Centre 3G Pitch
  • 2:00pmS.F.L.
    Mullinavat vs. Conahy Shamrocks Mullinavat
  • 2:00pmS.F.L.
    Railyard GFC vs. Glenmore Moneenroe
  • 2:00pmS.F.L.
    St. Patrick's vs. Clara Ballyragget
  • 2:00pmS.F.L.
    Mooncoin vs. Kilmoganny Mooncoin
  • 2:00pmS.F.L.
    O`Loughlin Gaels vs. Thomastown St. John's Park
  • 2:00pmI.F.L.
    Piltown vs. Rower Inistioge Piltown
  • 2:00pmI.F.L.
    Erins Own vs. Dicksboro Canon Kearns Park
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 1 2015
    Derry vs. Kerry Celtic Park
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 1 2015
    Monaghan vs. Cork Castleblayney
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 1 2015
    Mayo vs. Tyrone Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 2 2015
    Westmeath vs. Galway Cusack Park, Mullingar
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 3 2015
    Tipperary vs. Limerick Semple Stadium, Thurles
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 3 2015
    Wexford vs. Armagh Wexford Park
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 3 2015
    Sligo vs. Fermanagh Markievicz Park
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 3 2015
    Louth vs. Clare Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 4 2015
    Wicklow vs. Leitrim Aughrim
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 4 2015
    Longford vs. Antrim Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 4 2015
    Offaly vs. Waterford O Connor Park, Tullamore
  • 2:00pmSenior Hurling
    Championship
    Kilnadeema-Leitrim vs. Castlegar Kilnadeema
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Na Fianna vs. Walterstown Enfield
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Dunderry vs. Rathkenny Dunderry
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Castletown vs. Trim Castletown
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Syddan vs. Oldcastle GFC Syddan
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    St Ultan's vs. Moynalvey Bohermeen
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    St Michael's vs. Cortown Grangegodden
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Ballinabrackey vs. Simonstown Ballinabrackey
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Castletown vs. Trim Castletown
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Kilmainhamwood vs. St Paul's Kilmainhamwood
  • 2:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Drumbaragh vs. Slane Drumbaragh
  • 2:00pmSenior Hurling
    Championship
    Winner of null vs. Athenry TBC
  • 2:00pmBord Na Mona Kehoe
    Cup SH 2015
    Meath vs. Wicklow Meath Venue
  • 2:45pmAll County
    Football B League
    Ratoath vs. O'Mahonys Ratoath
  • 3:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Clonard vs. Moynalty Clonard
  • 3:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Seneschalstown vs. Carnaross Seneschalstown
  • 3:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    St Vincents vs. Wolfe Tones Ardcath
  • 3:00pmAll County
    Football B League
    Moylagh vs. Kilmainham Moylagh
View all Fixtures & Results >
GAA POLL

If you could choose one of the 2014 All-Stars to train with, who would it be?

Tickets


Official Sponsors of the GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship

  • eircom, SuperValu, Ulster Bank

Official Sponsors of the GAA Hurling All-Ireland Senior Championship

  • Etihad Airways, Centra, Libertyinsurance
Libertyinsurance

web design by digital agency ebow