Fáilte chuig gaa.ie - suíomh oifigiúil CLG

There are currently no fixtures for this competition.

Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Girls Division 9- Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Mohill GAA Club
2-2 5-2
Two Mile House
Round 3 - Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Seán Ó hEislin-Béal an Átha Móir/Ballinamore-Sean O'Heslin's
2-2 0-4
Erins Own

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Mohill
Seán Ó hEislin-Béal an Átha Móir/Ballinamore-Sean O'Heslin's
2-4 5-6
Two Mile House
Round 1 - Mohill
Erins Own
3-1 1-6
Mohill GAA Club
Round 2 - Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Mohill GAA Club
0-6 4-5
Seán Ó hEislin-Béal an Átha Móir/Ballinamore-Sean O'Heslin's
Round 2 - Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Two Mile House
5-0 2-1
Erins Own

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Caherlistrane
Caherlistrane
0-0 2-6
Nemo Rangers
Referee: Tom Browne
Round 3 - Corofin GAA Pitch
Corofin
1-5 1-3
Burren GAC
Referee: Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Corofin GAA Pitch
Caherlistrane
1-4 5-8
Burren GAC
Referee: Thomas Murphy
Round 1 - Corofin GAA Pitch
Nemo Rangers
2-5 3-8
Corofin
Referee: Richard Mc Nicholas
Round 2 - Corofin GAA Pitch
Corofin
6-7 2-2
Caherlistrane
Referee: Thomas Murphy
Round 2 - Corofin GAA Pitch
Burren GAC
2-2 0-7
Nemo Rangers
Referee: Richard Mc Nicholas

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Oranmore-Maree
Oranmore-Maree
1-4 0-12
Dungiven
Referee: Noel Barrett
Round 3 - Claregalway Knockdoemore
Claregalway
3-6 1-4
South London
Referee: Ciaran Harkin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Claregalway Knockdoemore
Claregalway
3-10 3-2
Dungiven
Referee: Ciaran Harkin
Round 1 - Claregalway Knockdoemore
South London
1-2 0-5
Oranmore-Maree
Referee: Martin Collins
Round 2 - Claregalway Knockdoemore
Oranmore-Maree
0-3 2-12
Claregalway
Referee: Ciaran Harkin
Round 2 - Claregalway Knockdoemore
Dungiven
1-5 3-4
South London
Referee: Martin Collins

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Salthill-Knocknacarra
Salthill-Knocknacarra
1-2 2-7
Naas
Referee: Kieran Quinn
Round 3 - Baile Doite Pitch & Clubhouse
Maigh Cuilinn
7-4 5-7
Austin Stacks
Referee: Maura Conneelly

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Salthill-Knocknacarra
Maigh Cuilinn
3-5 3-8
Naas
Referee: James Molloy
Round 1 - Salthill-Knocknacarra
Austin Stacks
8-8 1-5
Salthill-Knocknacarra
Referee: Kieran Quinn
Round 2 - Salthill-Knocknacarra
Salthill-Knocknacarra
4-5 3-5
Maigh Cuilinn
Referee: Kieran Quinn
Round 2 - Salthill-Knocknacarra
Naas
1-2 1-8
Austin Stacks
Referee: James Molloy

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Parke
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
0-3 2-11
Kilmacud Crokes
Referee: Shane Corcoran
Round 3 - Westport
Westport GAA
0-2 1-6
New York
Referee: Kieran Barnicle

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Westport
Westport GAA
1-6 1-4
Kilmacud Crokes
Referee: Neil Cooney
Round 1 - Westport
New York
2-9 0-6
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
Referee: Paddy Chambers
Round 2 - Westport
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
1-3 2-9
Westport GAA
Referee: Neil Cooney
Round 2 - Westport
Kilmacud Crokes
5-5 2-3
New York
Referee: Paddy Chambers

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
1-2 1-11
New York
Referee: John Glavey
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Nemo Rangers
0-3 1-2
Dungiven
Referee: Christopher Ryan
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Dungiven
2-0 3-8
New York
Referee: John Gilmartin
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Milltown GAA
Nemo Rangers
1-12 1-9
Oranmore-Maree
Referee: James Molloy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Milltown GAA
Dungiven
3-12 0-2
Caherlistrane
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Milltown GAA
Salthill-Knocknacarra
2-1 6-6
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
Referee: James Molloy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Milltown GAA
New York
3-11 2-5
Maigh Cuilinn
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Austin Stacks
1-6 3-4
Kilmacud Crokes
Referee: Paul Lydon
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
South London
1-2 0-2
Claregalway
Referee: John Glavey
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
South London
3-2 6-2
Kilmacud Crokes
Referee: Barry Judge
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Tuam Stars
Corofin
0-4 3-5
South London
Referee: Tony Keating
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Tuam Stars
Claregalway
4-7 2-3
Burren GAC
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Tuam Stars
Austin Stacks
3-3 1-2
Westport GAA
Referee: Tony Keating
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Tuam Stars
Kilmacud Crokes
3-5 0-4
Naas
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - St Michael's
St Michael's
3-7 2-4
Portarlington
Referee: Ronan McNulty
Round 3 - Ballinasloe
Ballinasloe GAA
0-3 5-9
Four Masters
Referee: David Cunningham

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Ballinasloe
Four Masters
3-7 0-3
St Michael's
Referee: Gearoid O Conamha
Round 1 - Ballinasloe
Ballinasloe GAA
0-0 4-17
Portarlington
Referee: John Rosney
Round 2 - Ballinasloe
St Michael's
8-4 2-3
Ballinasloe GAA
Referee: Gearoid O Conamha
Round 2 - Ballinasloe
Portarlington
1-1 2-8
Four Masters
Referee: John Rosney

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Mountbellew
Mountbellew/Moylough
2-3 5-2
Edenderry
Referee: Martin Flaherty
Round 3 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Claremorris
2-8 3-2
Seneschalstown GFC
Referee: Martin Murphy

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Mountbellew
Mountbellew/Moylough
0-6 2-8
Seneschalstown GFC
Referee: Martin Flaherty
Round 1 - Mountbellew
Edenderry
1-8 3-8
Claremorris
Referee: Gerry Daly
Round 2 - Mountbellew
Claremorris
1-8 1-6
Mountbellew/Moylough
Referee: Martin Flaherty
Round 2 - Mountbellew
Seneschalstown GFC
3-10 0-5
Edenderry
Referee: Gerry Daly

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Foxford
Bohola Moy Davitts
2-7 1-4
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Referee: Cormac Reape
Round 3 - Páirc Josie Munnelly
Castlebar Mitchels
2-6 2-3
Erin's Isle
Referee: Martin Walsh

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Castlebar Mitchels GAA
Bohola Moy Davitts
2-6 1-8
Erin's Isle
Referee: Jerome Henry
Round 1 - Castlebar Mitchels GAA
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
4-3 2-3
Castlebar Mitchels
Referee: Gerard Gibbons
Round 2 - Páirc Josie Munnelly
Castlebar Mitchels
3-15 2-4
Bohola Moy Davitts
Referee: Gerard Gibbons
Round 2 - Castlebar Mitchels GAA
Erin's Isle
4-7 0-1
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Referee: Jerome Henry

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - James Stephens Park
Ballina Stephenites
2-6 2-4
Nenagh Éire Óg
Referee: Declan O Boyle Jnr
Round 3 - St. Joseph's Park
Knockmore
2-0 6-8
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
Referee: Vincent Neary

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Knockmore GAA Club
Ballina Stephenites
0-3 5-12
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
Referee: Liam Devenney
Round 1 - Knockmore GAA Club
Knockmore
1-7 1-3
Nenagh Éire Óg
Referee: Máirtín Flannery
Round 2 - Knockmore GAA Club
Knockmore
5-2 1-9
Ballina Stephenites
Referee: Máirtín Flannery
Round 2 - Knockmore GAA Club
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
10-6 1-1
Nenagh Éire Óg
Referee: Liam Devenney

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Edenderry
1-4 1-5
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Referee: Christopher Burke
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Portarlington
1-2 2-5
Erin's Isle
Referee: Sean Tolan
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Erin's Isle
1-2 0-4
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Referee: Thomas Murphy
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Caherlistrane
Portarlington
2-5 1-6
Mountbellew/Moylough
Referee: Austin O Connell
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Tuam Stadium
Erin's Isle
2-7 1-3
Nenagh Éire Óg
Referee: Ciaran Harkin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Caherlistrane
Edenderry
10-11 1-4
Ballinasloe GAA
Referee: Austin O Connell
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Tuam Stadium
Ballina Stephenites
0-1 1-4
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
Referee: Ciaran Harkin
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Claremorris
2-5 0-10
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
Referee: Jerome Henry
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Four Masters
2-6 0-3
Castlebar Mitchels
Referee: Vincent Neary
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Four Masters
1-9 0-5
Claremorris
Referee: Eamon O Grady
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Corofin GAA Pitch
Four Masters
1-5 1-2
Seneschalstown GFC
Referee: Martin Collins
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Belclare
Castlebar Mitchels
5-7 0-1
Knockmore
Referee: Padraic Kelly
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Belclare
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
3-12 0-6
Bohola Moy Davitts
Referee: Padraic Kelly
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Corofin GAA Pitch
Claremorris
2-5 1-6
St Michael's
Referee: Martin Collins
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
0-8 1-1
Arklow Geraldines-Ballymoney/Na nGearaltaigh-Baile Mhuine
Referee: Padraig Tiernan
Round 3 - St. Dominics
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
0-6 2-9
Clan na Gael
Referee: William Galvin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Lisnamult
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
2-4 3-2
Arklow Geraldines-Ballymoney/Na nGearaltaigh-Baile Mhuine
Referee: Brendan Healy
Round 1 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
3-4 2-4
Clan na Gael
Referee: Padraig Tiernan
Round 2 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
0-5 3-3
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
Referee: Brendan Healy
Round 2 - Lisnamult
Arklow Geraldines-Ballymoney/Na nGearaltaigh-Baile Mhuine
1-4 1-6
Clan na Gael
Referee: Padraig Tiernan

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Aghamore
Aghamore Gaa
2-7 3-7
Lilliput Gaels
Referee: Tommy Ward
Round 3 - Kiltimagh
Kiltimagh
3-4 3-9
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
Referee: Christopher Burke

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kiltimagh
Kiltimagh
2-8 2-7
Lilliput Gaels
Referee: Jon Finn
Round 1 - Kiltimagh
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
7-9 2-3
Aghamore Gaa
Referee: Martin Walsh
Round 2 - Kiltimagh
Aghamore Gaa
4-2 1-8
Kiltimagh
Referee: Martin Walsh
Round 2 - Kiltimagh
Lilliput Gaels
1-3 1-13
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
Referee: Jon Finn

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Páirc an Chnoic
Clg Mícheál Breathnach
1-5 5-6
North London
Referee: Christopher Ryan
Round 3 - Killannin Community Pitch
Killannin
2-5 1-6
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
Referee: Martin Ó Curraoin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Killannin Community Pitch
Killannin
0-6 1-3
North London
Referee: Alan Carr
Round 1 - Killannin Community Pitch
Clg Mícheál Breathnach
0-7 1-6
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
Referee: Noel Cummins
Round 2 - Killannin Community Pitch
Clg Mícheál Breathnach
0-8 3-6
Killannin
Referee: Alan Carr
Round 2 - Killannin Community Pitch
North London
0-8 1-4
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
Referee: Noel Cummins

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Kiltoom
St Brigids
2-4 3-4
Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Kevin Naughton
Round 3 - Johnstown
Clann na nGael
2-6 3-3
Crosserlough
Referee: Val Beirne

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kiltoom
Clann na nGael
2-7 1-8
Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Sean Galvin
Round 1 - Kiltoom
Crosserlough
8-11 0-4
St Brigids
Referee: William Galvin
Round 2 - Kiltoom
St Brigids
1-6 5-7
Clann na nGael
Referee: Sean Galvin
Round 2 - Kiltoom
Naomh Mairtin
1-5 6-9
Crosserlough
Referee: William Galvin

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Ballyhaunis GAA
Arklow Geraldines-Ballymoney/Na nGearaltaigh-Baile Mhuine
0-0 4-4
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
Referee: Paul Lydon
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Ballyhaunis GAA
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
2-5 0-1
Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Jon Finn
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
3-6 1-0
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
Referee: John Glavey
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Caltra Pitch
Arklow Geraldines-Ballymoney/Na nGearaltaigh-Baile Mhuine
3-8 2-6
Aghamore Gaa
Referee: Martin Flaherty
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Menlough
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
4-7 2-2
St Brigids
Referee: David Cunningham
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Menlough
Naomh Mairtin
1-5 0-3
Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Referee: David Cunningham
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Caltra Pitch
Kiltimagh
0-6 3-8
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
Referee: Martin Flaherty
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
3-9 4-6
Crosserlough
Referee: Paddy Neilan
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Lilliput Gaels
0-4 2-6
North London
Referee: Eamon O Grady
Extra Time if Necessary
Final
North London
2-7 0-5
Crosserlough
Referee: Paul Lydon
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 2 - Mountbellew
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
3-10 0-3
Clan na Gael
Referee: David Staunton
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Mountbellew
Roscommon Gaels
0-6 2-5
Lilliput Gaels
Referee: Gearoid O Conamha
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Mountbellew
North London
4-4 1-2
Clan na Gael
Referee: Gearoid O Conamha
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Mountbellew
Crosserlough
2-5 0-7
Killannin
Referee: David Staunton
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Western-Gaels
Western-Gaels
4-3 5-4
Fionnbhrú Colmcille
Referee: Aaron Sharkey
Round 3 - Abbey Park
Boyle
0-5 5-10
Gaultier GAA Club
Referee: Turlough Bruen

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Abbey Park
Boyle
0-2 3-3
Fionnbhrú Colmcille
Referee: Turlough Bruen
Round 1 - Abbey Park
Gaultier GAA Club
3-6 0-5
Western-Gaels
Referee: Aaron Sharkey
Round 2 - Abbey Park
Boyle
5-3 3-4
Western-Gaels
Referee: Turlough Bruen
Round 2 - Abbey Park
Fionnbhrú Colmcille
3-7 1-3
Gaultier GAA Club
Referee: Aaron Sharkey

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Kent Park
St Mary's
4-3 2-13
Clonguish Og
Referee: David Dillon
Round 3 - Breaffy
Breaffy
3-10 2-0
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
Referee: John Jennings

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kent Park
Breaffy
1-0 5-8
Clonguish Og
Referee: Conor Conway
Round 1 - Kent Park
St Mary's
7-8 0-3
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
Referee: David Dillon
Round 2 - Kent Park
St Mary's
3-10 1-1
Breaffy
Referee: David Dillon
Round 2 - Kent Park
Clonguish Og
3-9 2-1
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
Referee: Conor Conway

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Cregg
Annaghdown
4-4 0-5
O`Loughlin Gaels
Referee: Anthony Coyne
Round 3 - Monivea-Abbey
Monivea-Abbey
4-4 4-7
Kinawley Brian Borus
Referee: Martin Collins

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Monivea-Abbey
Monivea-Abbey
4-7 2-6
O`Loughlin Gaels
Referee: Vincent Mc Manus
Round 1 - Monivea-Abbey
Annaghdown
6-9 1-2
Kinawley Brian Borus
Referee: Padraic Kelly
Round 2 - Monivea-Abbey
Annaghdown
5-13 2-5
Monivea-Abbey
Referee: Vincent Mc Manus
Round 2 - Monivea-Abbey
O`Loughlin Gaels
1-3 4-10
Kinawley Brian Borus
Referee: Padraic Kelly

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Athenry
Athenry
1-4 5-10
Naomh Éanna
Referee: John Brennan
Round 3 - Barna
CLG Bhearna
2-9 0-5
Micheal Davitts
Referee: Alan Carr

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Athenry
CLG Bhearna
2-1 0-7
Naomh Éanna
Referee: Paul Quinn
Round 1 - Athenry
Athenry
2-8 1-1
Micheal Davitts
Referee: Paul Quinn
Round 2 - Athenry
Athenry
2-3 0-6
CLG Bhearna
Referee: Gerry Moore
Round 2 - Athenry
Naomh Éanna
3-5 1-3
Micheal Davitts
Referee: Gerry Moore

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 2 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Micheal Davitts
0-3 1-2
CLG Bhearna
Referee: Keith Curry
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 1 - Kiltimagh
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2-5 0-2
Breaffy
Referee: Kieran Barnicle
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2-7 0-3
CLG Bhearna
Referee: Christopher Burke
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Dunmore MacHales
Monivea-Abbey
2-7 3-9
Micheal Davitts
Referee: Tom Ryder
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Ballyhaunis GAA
Boyle
1-4 4-4
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
Referee: Tommy Ward
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Ballyhaunis GAA
Breaffy
7-4 3-3
Western-Gaels
Referee: Keith Curry
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Dunmore MacHales
CLG Bhearna
2-4 1-4
O`Loughlin Gaels
Referee: Tom Ryder
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Annaghdown
2-4 0-6
Naomh Éanna
Referee: Thomas Murphy
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
St Mary's
0-8 0-1
Clonguish Og
Referee: Jerome Henry
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
St Mary's
0-7 1-7
Annaghdown
Referee: Christopher Ryan
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 2 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Clonguish Og
0-10 1-3
Gaultier GAA Club
Referee: Kevin Connelly
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Alan Feeley Memorial Park
Fionnbhrú Colmcille
1-4 3-6
St Mary's
Referee: Martin Kennedy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Naomh Éanna
4-5 1-4
Kinawley Brian Borus
Referee: Kevin Connelly
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Alan Feeley Memorial Park
Annaghdown
5-3 1-1
Athenry
Referee: Martin Kennedy
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Tuam Stars
Tuam Stars
1-8 0-6
Listowel Emmets
Referee: Tom Ryder
Round 3 - Dunmore MacHales
Dunmore MacHales
1-11 2-7
Mayobridge
Referee: Pat Hansberry

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Tuam Stars
Tuam Stars
2-11 1-6
Mayobridge
Referee: Tom Ryder
Round 1 - Tuam Stars
Listowel Emmets
1-10 0-7
Dunmore MacHales
Referee: Austin O Connell
Round 2 - Tuam Stars
Dunmore MacHales
1-2 3-15
Tuam Stars
Referee: Austin O Connell
Round 2 - Tuam Stars
Mayobridge
1-6 2-7
Listowel Emmets
Referee: Tom Ryder

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Crossmolina
Crossmolina Deel Rovers
1-9 0-7
Mainistir Béal Atha an Róine/Ballyroan Abbey
Referee: Malachy Mc Carron
Round 3 - Clifden
Clifden
0-3 5-4
Castlemitchell GFC
Referee: Mairtin O Mainin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Islandeady
Crossmolina Deel Rovers
0-7 7-12
Castlemitchell GFC
Referee: Declan Corcoran
Round 1 - Islandeady
Mainistir Béal Atha an Róine/Ballyroan Abbey
0-4 0-10
Clifden
Referee: Declan Corcoran
Round 2 - Islandeady
Clifden
4-8 3-8
Crossmolina Deel Rovers
Referee: Jimmy Feeney
Round 2 - Islandeady
Castlemitchell GFC
3-10 0-2
Mainistir Béal Atha an Róine/Ballyroan Abbey
Referee: Jimmy Feeney

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Kilmeena
Kilmeena
4-12 1-4
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
Referee: Neil Cooney
Round 3 - Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
Swinford
2-1 3-10
St Colum's
Referee: John Glavey

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
Kilmeena
2-11 2-6
St Colum's
Referee: Michael Daly
Round 1 - Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
2-4 0-6
Swinford
Referee: John Glavey
Round 2 - Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
Swinford
1-7 6-15
Kilmeena
Referee: John Glavey
Round 2 - Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
St Colum's
2-7 1-4
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
Referee: Michael Daly

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Lacken
Naomh Padraig
0-7 4-5
Glenullin
Referee: John Walker
Round 3 - Doohoma
Erris St. Pats
0-4 1-8
An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig
Referee: Michael Herr

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Lacken
Naomh Padraig
1-8 6-9
An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig
Referee: John Walker
Round 1 - Lacken
Glenullin
3-8 0-3
Erris St. Pats
Referee: Vincent Neary
Round 2 - Lacken
Erris St. Pats
4-10 2-5
Naomh Padraig
Referee: John Walker
Round 2 - Lacken
An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig
5-4 0-4
Glenullin
Referee: Vincent Neary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Islandeady
Mayobridge
1-4 2-6
Erris St. Pats
Referee: Paddy Chambers
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Islandeady
Dunmore MacHales
1-3 4-6
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
Referee: Neil Cooney
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Westport
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
4-3 2-3
Erris St. Pats
Referee: Neil Cooney
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Castlebar Mitchels GAA
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
0-6 2-6
Naomh Padraig
Referee: Diarmuid Griffith
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Castlebar Mitchels GAA
Erris St. Pats
1-6 1-5
Swinford
Referee: Cormac Reape
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar
Dunmore MacHales
3-7 1-5
Mainistir Béal Atha an Róine/Ballyroan Abbey
Referee: Martin Walsh
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Mulvey Park, Castlebar
Crossmolina Deel Rovers
0-4 1-10
Mayobridge
Referee: Kevin Corcoran
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Islandeady
Glenullin
1-8 0-7
An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig
Referee: Declan Corcoran
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Islandeady
Tuam Stars
1-3 1-9
Listowel Emmets
Referee: Neil Cooney
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Westport
Listowel Emmets
1-7 1-6
Glenullin
Referee: Declan Corcoran
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 4 - Castlebar Mitchels GAA
An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig
2-6 0-8
St Colum's
Referee: Cormac Reape
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar
Tuam Stars
4-7 1-3
Clifden
Referee: Martin Walsh
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Castlebar Mitchels GAA
Kilmeena
3-6 4-8
Glenullin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Mulvey Park, Castlebar
Castlemitchell GFC
1-6 1-7
Listowel Emmets
Referee: Kevin Corcoran
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Woodmount
Pádraig Pearses
3-8 2-4
St James'
Referee: Seamie Mc Manus
Round 3 - Bushfield Athletic Ground
Loughrea
1-2 1-8
Pearse Og
Referee: Kevin Egan

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Padraig Pearses, Woodmount, Roscommon
Pádraig Pearses
2-4 5-2
Pearse Og
Referee: Seamie Mc Manus
Round 1 - Padraig Pearses, Woodmount, Roscommon
St James'
2-2 1-5
Loughrea
Referee: Seamie Mc Manus
Round 2 - Padraig Pearses, Woodmount, Roscommon
Loughrea
3-3 0-2
Pádraig Pearses
Referee: Morgan Keena
Round 2 - Padraig Pearses, Woodmount, Roscommon
Pearse Og
5-7 5-5
St James'
Referee: Morgan Keena

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Mervue
St. James' GAA
1-1 2-11
St Loman's Mullingar
Referee: Martin McGrath
Round 3 - Craughwell
Craughwell GAA Club
0-2 0-4
St Peter's, Dunboyne
Referee: John Rosney

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Mervue
Craughwell GAA Club
1-6 2-2
St Loman's Mullingar
Referee: Ger Cahill
Round 1 - Mervue
St Peter's, Dunboyne
1-7 1-3
St. James' GAA
Referee: Noel Barrett
Round 2 - Mervue
St. James' GAA
1-5 0-3
Craughwell GAA Club
Referee: Noel Barrett
Round 2 - Mervue
St Loman's Mullingar
1-11 4-4
St Peter's, Dunboyne
Referee: Ger Cahill

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Davitts GAA Club
Davitts GAA Club
1-3 2-9
Kilcormac-Killoughey
Referee: Kevin Connelly
Round 3 - Headford
Headford
1-7 2-5
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Referee: Thomas Murphy

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Ballindine
Headford
0-2 6-10
Kilcormac-Killoughey
Referee: Kevin Connelly
Round 1 - Ballindine
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
1-12 1-7
Davitts GAA Club
Referee: Eamon Mc Andrew
Round 2 - Ballindine
Davitts GAA Club
5-8 0-4
Headford
Referee: Kevin Connelly
Round 2 - Ballindine
Kilcormac-Killoughey
1-8 2-3
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Referee: Christopher Burke

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Ballinlough
Michael Glaveys/Éire Óg
6-16 1-6
Baltinglass
Referee: Vivian Hardiman
Round 3 - Brickens
Eastern Gaels
4-6 2-10
Laragh Utd
Referee: Paul Lydon

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Brickens
Eastern Gaels
3-7 2-8
Baltinglass
Referee: James Judge
Round 1 - Brickens
Laragh Utd
1-5 2-11
Michael Glaveys/Éire Óg
Referee: Keith Curry
Round 2 - Brickens
Michael Glaveys/Éire Óg
4-10 1-7
Eastern Gaels
Referee: James Judge
Round 2 - Brickens
Baltinglass
4-7 4-4
Laragh Utd
Referee: Keith Curry

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Corofin GAA Pitch
St. James' GAA
0-3 4-5
Laragh Utd
Referee: Ciaran Harkin
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Belclare
Pádraig Pearses
2-4 4-9
Baltinglass
Referee: John Donovan
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Corofin GAA Pitch
Baltinglass
3-3 3-7
Laragh Utd
Referee: Martin Collins
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Pádraig Pearses
4-8 2-3
St James'
Referee: Michael Daly Snr
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
St Loman's Mullingar
0-5 6-6
St. James' GAA
Referee: Vincent Tomas
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Connacht GAA Centre
Baltinglass
8-8 0-4
Headford
Referee: Máirtín Flannery
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Connacht GAA Centre
Davitts GAA Club
2-4 4-5
Laragh Utd
Referee: Eamon Mc Andrew
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Corofin GAA Pitch
St Peter's, Dunboyne
0-3 4-1
Michael Glaveys/Éire Óg
Referee: John Cahill
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Belclare
Pearse Og
2-7 1-3
Kilcormac-Killoughey
Referee: Tom Browne
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Corofin GAA Pitch
Pearse Og
0-6 4-3
Michael Glaveys/Éire Óg
Referee: Anthony Coyne
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
St Peter's, Dunboyne
3-10 1-4
Loughrea
Referee: Peter Geraghty
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Connacht GAA Centre
Michael Glaveys/Éire Óg
5-10 1-3
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Referee: Eamon Mc Andrew
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Pearse Og
1-5 0-2
Craughwell GAA Club
Referee: John Glavey
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Connacht GAA Centre
Kilcormac-Killoughey
5-3 1-4
Eastern Gaels
Referee: Máirtín Flannery
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Balla
Balla
3-1 2-10
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
Referee: Peter Geraghty
Round 3 - Ballaghaderreen
Bealach an Dóirín
1-4 6-7
Cluain Dá Ghad
Referee: Benny Holmes

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Ballaghaderreen
Bealach an Dóirín
2-3 5-8
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
Referee: Benny Holmes
Round 1 - Ballaghaderreen
Cluain Dá Ghad
3-12 1-4
Balla
Referee: Peter Geraghty
Round 2 - Ballaghaderreen
Balla
2-8 5-8
Bealach an Dóirín
Referee: Benny Holmes
Round 2 - Ballaghaderreen
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
0-10 2-2
Cluain Dá Ghad
Referee: Peter Geraghty

Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Kinvara
Kinvara
4-5 2-7
Carlow
Referee: Cathal Mc Mahon
Round 3 - Menlough
Menlough
1-6 8-3
Hertfordshire
Referee: Paul Quinn

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Menlough
Menlough
2-2 1-11
Carlow
Referee: Odhran Loughrey
Round 1 - Menlough
Hertfordshire
2-4 3-9
Kinvara
Referee: Mike Tarpey
Round 2 - Menlough
Kinvara
3-7 0-1
Menlough
Referee: Odhran Loughrey
Round 2 - Menlough
Carlow
3-7 0-5
Hertfordshire
Referee: Mike Tarpey

Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Kilmore GAA Grounds
Kilmore/Shannon Gaels
7-10 0-2
Arravale Rovers GAA Club
Referee: Allen Cox
Round 3 - Elphin GAA Club
Elphin-Ballinameen
2-3 2-4
Clara
Referee: Jimmy Donoghue

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Elphin GAA Club
Elphin-Ballinameen
1-6 3-8
Arravale Rovers GAA Club
Referee: Vivian Hardiman
Round 1 - Elphin GAA Club
Clara
1-2 1-6
Kilmore/Shannon Gaels
Referee: Vivian Hardiman
Round 2 - Elphin GAA Club
Kilmore/Shannon Gaels
6-7 2-0
Elphin-Ballinameen
Referee: Raymond Mc Loughlin
Round 2 - Elphin GAA Club
Arravale Rovers GAA Club
3-7 0-3
Clara
Referee: Raymond Mc Loughlin

Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Glenamaddy GAA Club
Northern Gaels
3-3 4-8
Drumhowan
Referee: Sean Lyons
Round 3 - Milltown GAA
Milltown
2-3 0-5
Milltown/Castlemaine
Referee: Noel Finnegan

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Milltown GAA
Milltown
1-2 2-7
Drumhowan
Round 1 - Milltown GAA
Milltown/Castlemaine
4-8 1-2
Northern Gaels
Referee: Noel Finnegan
Round 2 - Milltown GAA
Northern Gaels
0-3 6-11
Milltown
Referee: Charlie Ward
Round 2 - Milltown GAA
Drumhowan
4-6 0-2
Milltown/Castlemaine
Referee: Noel Finnegan

Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7- Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Ballindine
Hertfordshire
3-2 2-3
Milltown/Castlemaine
Referee: Diarmuid Griffith
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Alan Feeley Memorial Park
Bealach an Dóirín
2-1 2-0
Clara
Referee: Eamon Mc Andrew
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Fr. Gibbons Park
Bealach an Dóirín
1-6 0-3
Hertfordshire
Referee: Kevin Connelly
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Aghamore
Clara
2-6 0-4
Northern Gaels
Referee: Frank Flynn
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Bealach an Dóirín
1-11 0-3
Menlough
Referee: Declan O Boyle Jnr
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Hertfordshire
10-7 0-3
Balla
Referee: Declan O Boyle Jnr
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Aghamore
Milltown/Castlemaine
4-7 0-2
Elphin-Ballinameen
Referee: Frank Flynn
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Alan Feeley Memorial Park
Cluain Dá Ghad
4-6 4-7
Drumhowan
Referee: Eamon Mc Andrew
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
0-3 2-4
Kilmore/Shannon Gaels
Referee: Martin Kennedy
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Fr. Gibbons Park
Kilmore/Shannon Gaels
2-5 2-4
Drumhowan
Referee: Ronan Gurren
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 2 - Ballygar GAA Pitch
Kinvara
1-4 2-6
Cluain Dá Ghad
Referee: John Cahill
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
1-16 2-3
Asca
Referee: Lloyd Kelly
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Ballygar GAA Pitch
Drumhowan
1-8 1-2
Arravale Rovers GAA Club
Referee: John Cahill
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Ballygar GAA Pitch
Kilmore/Shannon Gaels
9-6 0-5
Milltown
Referee: Lloyd Kelly
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Stenson Park
St John's
0-3 6-13
Delco Gaels
Referee: Gavin Cawley
Round 3 - Fr. Kevin Breheny Park
Eastern Harps
0-7 2-5
Warwickshire
Referee: Paul Clavin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Fr. Kevin Breheny Park
Eastern Harps
0-2 7-12
Delco Gaels
Referee: Paul Clavin
Round 1 - Fr. Kevin Breheny Park
Warwickshire
1-10 1-1
St John's
Referee: Ciaran Mc Govern
Round 2 - Fr. Kevin Breheny Park
St John's
2-6 2-6
Eastern Harps
Referee: Paul Clavin
Round 2 - Fr. Kevin Breheny Park
Delco Gaels
7-13 1-3
Warwickshire
Referee: Ciaran Mc Govern

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Ballyforan
St Aidan's
4-3 2-3
Brickey Rangers
Referee: Tommy Gately
Round 3 - Mulhern Park, Fuerty
St. Ciarans
1-4 2-5
Gloucestershire
Referee: Sean Galvin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Mulhern Park, Fuerty
St. Ciarans
0-0 2-8
Brickey Rangers
Referee: Eddie Nestor
Round 1 - Mulhern Park, Fuerty
Gloucestershire
1-2 1-6
St Aidan's
Referee: Tommy Gately
Round 2 - Mulhern Park, Fuerty
St Aidan's
8-5 3-2
St. Ciarans
Referee: Thomas Killion
Round 2 - Mulhern Park, Fuerty
Brickey Rangers
1-8 1-3
Gloucestershire
Referee: Patrick Kelly

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Glencorrib
Shrule/Glencorrib
3-5 6-5
Killeagh/Itas
Referee: Cormac Mc Carthy
Round 3 - Mayo Abbey
Mayo Gaels
3-6 2-4
Carrick Sarsfields
Referee: Sean O Neill

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Shrule
Mayo Gaels
2-8 4-2
Killeagh/Itas
Referee: Martin Kennedy
Round 1 - Shrule
Carrick Sarsfields
3-11 0-8
Shrule/Glencorrib
Referee: Martin Murphy
Round 2 - Shrule
Shrule/Glencorrib
1-7 4-7
Mayo Gaels
Referee: Martin Kennedy
Round 2 - Shrule
Killeagh/Itas
4-3 1-13
Carrick Sarsfields
Referee: Martin Murphy

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Tuam Stars
Tuam Stars
1-2 1-6
Boston Shamrocks
Referee: Mike Tarpey
Round 3 - Kilmovee
Kilmovee Shamrocks
3-4 0-12
Cappagh Rathkeale
Referee: Keith Curry

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kilmovee
Tuam Stars
0-0 5-13
Cappagh Rathkeale
Referee: Tommy Ward
Round 1 - Kilmovee
Boston Shamrocks
4-3 3-2
Kilmovee Shamrocks
Referee: Ronan Gurren
Round 2 - Kilmovee
Kilmovee Shamrocks
4-5 5-3
Tuam Stars
Referee: Tommy Ward
Round 2 - Kilmovee
Cappagh Rathkeale
2-5 2-0
Boston Shamrocks
Referee: Ronan Gurren

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Enfield
Gloucestershire
2-8 1-0
Shrule/Glencorrib
Referee: Aaron Sharkey
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Frenchpark
St. Ciarans
1-2 6-5
Killeagh/Itas
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Ballinlough
Killeagh/Itas
3-3 2-3
Gloucestershire
Referee: Jimmy Donoghue
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Ballaghaderreen
St John's
4-4 4-6
St. Ciarans
Referee: Brian Murphy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Ballaghaderreen
Gloucestershire
3-7 0-4
Eastern Harps
Referee: Ronan Gurren
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Ballaghaderreen
Tuam Stars
0-1 3-10
Shrule/Glencorrib
Referee: Ronan Gurren
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Ballaghaderreen
Killeagh/Itas
4-9 2-1
Kilmovee Shamrocks
Referee: Brian Murphy
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
St Aidan's
2-1 1-5
Carrick Sarsfields
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Delco Gaels
7-9 1-3
Mayo Gaels
Referee: Eamon O Grady
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Ballinlough
Delco Gaels
6-10 0-1
Carrick Sarsfields
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Cloonacool Community Park
Boston Shamrocks
2-4 4-10
Mayo Gaels
Referee: Rory Dillon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Kilcoyne Park
Delco Gaels
4-11 0-1
Brickey Rangers
Referee: Ciaran Mc Govern
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Kilcoyne Park
St Aidan's
7-7 2-3
Warwickshire
Referee: Ciaran Mc Govern
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Cloonacool Community Park
Cappagh Rathkeale
0-2 2-6
Carrick Sarsfields
Referee: Rory Dillon
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 9 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Fr. O'Hara Park
Charlestown Sarsfields
0-7 4-10
Faughanvale
Referee: Kieran Cawley
Round 3 - Oxfield Park
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
5-10 1-1
Scotland
Referee: John Doyle

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Oxfield Park
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
1-5 5-6
Faughanvale
Referee: John Doyle
Round 1 - Oxfield Park
Scotland
0-4 5-5
Charlestown Sarsfields
Referee: John Doyle
Round 2 - Oxfield Park
Charlestown Sarsfields
1-7 2-10
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
Referee: Mark Towey
Round 2 - Oxfield Park
Faughanvale
6-5 0-3
Scotland
Referee: Mark Towey

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 9 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Pairc Naomh Muire
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
4-8 2-2
Gleann Fhinne
Referee: Gerard Gallogly
Round 3 - Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
Ballintubber G.A.A. Club
2-5 1-7
Irvinestown St Molaises
Referee: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Pairc Naomh Muire
Ballintubber G.A.A. Club
0-7 7-3
Gleann Fhinne
Referee: Eamon Dolan
Round 1 - Pairc Naomh Muire
Irvinestown St Molaises
1-1 6-12
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
Referee: Kevin Mallon
Round 2 - Pairc Naomh Muire
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
8-5 1-6
Ballintubber G.A.A. Club
Referee: Eamon Dolan
Round 2 - Pairc Naomh Muire
Gleann Fhinne
5-8 0-3
Irvinestown St Molaises
Referee: Kevin Mallon

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 9 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Enfield
St. Croans
5-7 2-4
Kilmainhamwood
Referee: Francis Keane
Round 3 - O'Rourke Park
Castlerea St Kevins
5-7 10-5
Lancashire
Referee: Seamus Regan

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - O'Rourke Park
Castlerea St Kevins
2-5 7-6
Kilmainhamwood
Referee: Seamus Regan
Round 1 - O'Rourke Park
Lancashire
8-10 4-3
St. Croans
Referee: Tom Finneran
Round 2 - O'Rourke Park
St. Croans
2-7 1-2
Castlerea St Kevins
Referee: Seamus Regan
Round 2 - O'Rourke Park
Kilmainhamwood
2-2 4-3
Lancashire
Referee: Tom Finneran

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 9 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Barnaderg
Killererin
2-3 3-8
Balyna
Referee: Austin O Connell
Round 3 - Kilconly
Kilconly
0-3 2-7
Annaclone/Drumgath
Referee: Charlie Ward

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Tuam Stadium
Kilconly
1-3 2-4
Balyna
Round 1 - Tuam Stadium
Annaclone/Drumgath
4-10 2-2
Killererin
Referee: Tony Keating
Round 2 - Tuam Stadium
Killererin
1-6 2-11
Kilconly
Round 2 - Tuam Stadium
Balyna
4-3 2-3
Annaclone/Drumgath
Referee: Tony Keating

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 9 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Cloonacool Community Park
Ballintubber G.A.A. Club
0-4 0-2
Kilconly
Referee: Ciaran O Domhnaill
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Kilcoyne Park
Charlestown Sarsfields
4-5 3-5
Kilmainhamwood
Referee: Ciaran Mc Govern
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Kilcoyne Park
Charlestown Sarsfields
0-11 2-4
Ballintubber G.A.A. Club
Referee: Ronan Hynes
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Scotland
0-3 3-7
Ballintubber G.A.A. Club
Referee: Jon Finn
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Connacht GAA Centre
Kilconly
6-6 2-4
Castlerea St Kevins
Referee: Christopher Burke
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Charlestown Sarsfields
2-8 1-4
Irvinestown St Molaises
Referee: Paul Lydon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Connacht GAA Centre
Kilmainhamwood
7-6 4-4
Killererin
Referee: Sean Tolan
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 9 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Cloonacool Community Park
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
1-4 3-2
Balyna
Referee: Ronan Hynes
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Kilcoyne Park
Faughanvale
4-5 3-0
Annaclone/Drumgath
Referee: Rory Dillon
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Kilcoyne Park
Faughanvale
3-10 0-3
Balyna
Referee: Ciaran Mc Govern
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Faughanvale
6-7 0-5
Gleann Fhinne
Referee: Paul Lydon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Connacht GAA Centre
Lancashire
1-6 1-7
Annaclone/Drumgath
Referee: Sean Tolan
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Connacht GAA Centre
Balyna
7-5 0-8
St. Croans
Referee: Christopher Burke
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
4-3 1-8
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
Referee: Jon Finn
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 10 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Enniscrone/Kilglass
Enniscrone/Kilglass
1-2 3-8
St Manchans
Referee: Barry Judge
Round 3 - Curry
Curry/Curraigh
1-3 2-6
Butlersbridge G.A.A
Referee: Pat Kilcoyne

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Enniscrone
Curry/Curraigh
1-1 2-11
St Manchans
Referee: Michael Duffy
Round 1 - Enniscrone
Butlersbridge G.A.A
3-5 1-3
Enniscrone/Kilglass
Referee: Ronan Hynes
Round 2 - Enniscrone
Enniscrone/Kilglass
0-2 3-8
Curry/Curraigh
Referee: Ronan Hynes
Round 2 - Enniscrone
St Manchans
3-8 1-2
Butlersbridge G.A.A
Referee: Michael Duffy

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 10 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Parc Naomh Bearraí
Kilglass Gaels/St Barrys
1-9 6-6
The Harps
Referee: Paul Fahy
Round 3 - Strokestown
Strokestown
6-5 1-6
St Joseph's
Referee: James Murray

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Strokestown
Strokestown
1-6 4-4
The Harps
Referee: Jimmy Donoghue
Round 1 - Strokestown
St Joseph's
2-3 2-0
Kilglass Gaels/St Barrys
Referee: Jimmy Donoghue
Round 2 - Strokestown
Kilglass Gaels/St Barrys
0-1 8-7
Strokestown
Referee: James Murray
Round 2 - Strokestown
The Harps
4-3 0-1
St Joseph's
Referee: James Murray

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 10 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Leitrim Gaels
Leitrim Gaels/Gaeil Liatroma
3-14 1-2
St. Jarlaths
Referee: Eamon Dolan
Round 3 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
1-2 4-4
Emyvale
Referee: Declan O Boyle

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Leitrim Gaels
Glencar-Manorhamilton
0-11 2-1
St. Jarlaths
Referee: David Regan
Round 1 - Leitrim Gaels
Emyvale
1-1 0-11
Leitrim Gaels/Gaeil Liatroma
Referee: Michael Clancy
Round 2 - Leitrim Gaels
Leitrim Gaels/Gaeil Liatroma
0-6 0-4
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Referee: Michael Clancy
Round 2 - Leitrim Gaels
St. Jarlaths
1-5 5-4
Emyvale
Referee: Mal Guckian

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 10 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - St.Michael's
Geevagh/St. Michaels
0-4 3-4
Kildress Wolfe Tones
Referee: Rory Dillon
Round 3 - Connolly Park
Owenmore Gaels
4-9 2-2
Naomh Eoin
Referee: Pat Mc Grath

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Connolly Park, Collooney, Sligo
Owenmore Gaels
2-2 2-4
Kildress Wolfe Tones
Referee: Pat Mc Grath
Round 1 - Connolly Park, Collooney, Sligo
Naomh Eoin
0-4 0-4
Geevagh/St. Michaels
Referee: Rory Dillon
Round 2 - Connolly Park, Collooney, Sligo
Geevagh/St. Michaels
2-3 5-3
Owenmore Gaels
Referee: Pat Mc Grath
Round 2 - Connolly Park, Collooney, Sligo
Kildress Wolfe Tones
3-7 4-3
Naomh Eoin
Referee: Rory Dillon

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 10 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Stenson Park
St Joseph's
1-7 1-3
Geevagh/St. Michaels
Referee: Conor Conway
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Kent Park
Curry/Curraigh
0-0 3-2
Naomh Eoin
Referee: John Doyle
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Markievicz Park
Naomh Eoin
1-2 0-9
St Joseph's
Referee: John Griffin
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 2 - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
St Joseph's
2-4 1-4
Enniscrone/Kilglass
Referee: Kieran Moran
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
Curry/Curraigh
6-5 1-2
Kilglass Gaels/St Barrys
Referee: Mark Mc Closkey
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
Geevagh/St. Michaels
2-7 1-2
St. Jarlaths
Referee: Kieran Moran
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
Glencar-Manorhamilton
2-6 4-2
Naomh Eoin
Referee: Mark Mc Closkey
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 10 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Stenson Park
Butlersbridge G.A.A
1-2 0-2
Kildress Wolfe Tones
Referee: John Griffin
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Kent Park
St Manchans
2-9 0-1
Leitrim Gaels/Gaeil Liatroma
Referee: Gavin Cawley
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Markievicz Park
St Manchans
0-7 0-0
Butlersbridge G.A.A
Referee: Conor Conway
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Pairc Naomh Muire
Leitrim Gaels/Gaeil Liatroma
2-5 0-7
Owenmore Gaels
Referee: Michael Clancy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
St Manchans
4-11 2-0
Strokestown
Referee: Eamon Dolan
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Pairc Naomh Muire
Kildress Wolfe Tones
2-11 1-2
Emyvale
Referee: Eamon Dolan
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
The Harps
0-2 4-6
Butlersbridge G.A.A
Referee: Enda Egan
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 11 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - St.Farnan's Community Park
Easkey/St Farnan's
1-7 6-5
Patrick Rankin
Referee: Ronan Hynes
Round 3 - Hazelwood Main Pitch
Calry/St Joseph's
4-3 6-7
Adare
Referee: John Griffin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Hazelwood Main Pitch
Calry/St Joseph's
0-1 6-5
Patrick Rankin
Referee: Gavin Cawley
Round 1 - Hazelwood Main Pitch
Adare
3-0 1-7
Easkey/St Farnan's
Referee: John Griffin
Round 2 - Hazelwood Main Pitch
Easkey/St Farnan's
4-4 4-2
Calry/St Joseph's
Referee: Gavin Cawley
Round 2 - Hazelwood Main Pitch
Patrick Rankin
3-4 1-9
Adare
Referee: John Griffin

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 11 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Ballinamore
MacDiarmada Gaels
5-10 1-2
JK Brackens
Referee: Jimmy Stenson
Round 3 - Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Mohill GAA Club
3-7 5-4
Aughrim
Referee: Mark Mc Closkey

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Ballinamore
Mohill GAA Club
3-16 0-3
JK Brackens
Referee: Fintan Mc Brien
Round 1 - Ballinamore
Aughrim
2-6 4-7
MacDiarmada Gaels
Referee: Michael Mc Girl
Round 2 - Ballinamore
MacDiarmada Gaels
2-3 4-9
Mohill GAA Club
Referee: Fintan Mc Brien
Round 2 - Ballinamore
JK Brackens
1-2 3-8
Aughrim
Referee: Michael Mc Girl

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 11 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Annaduff
Annaduff
6-6 3-1
Geraldines
Referee: Enda Egan
Round 3 - Gortletteragh
Gortletteragh
4-6 2-3
St Catherine's
Referee: Kevin Mallon

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Annaduff
Gortletteragh
1-5 2-8
Geraldines
Referee: Mark Mc Closkey
Round 1 - Annaduff
St Catherine's
1-3 3-8
Annaduff
Referee: Jimmy Stenson
Round 2 - Annaduff
Annaduff
5-2 1-7
Gortletteragh
Referee: Mark Mc Closkey
Round 2 - Annaduff
Geraldines
5-5 1-1
St Catherine's
Referee: Jimmy Stenson

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 11 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Hollymount
Hollymount-Carramore
2-6 2-1
St Joseph's
Referee: Martin Kennedy
Round 3 - St.Brendan's GAA Park
Castleconnor G.A.A Club
0-6 0-8
Dún Beag
Referee: Raymond Devine

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - St.Brendan's GAA Park
Castleconnor G.A.A Club
1-2 3-3
St Joseph's
Referee: Barry Judge
Round 1 - St.Brendan's GAA Park
Dún Beag
3-5 0-9
Hollymount-Carramore
Referee: Barry Judge
Round 2 - St.Brendan's GAA Park
Hollymount-Carramore
3-4 2-4
Castleconnor G.A.A Club
Referee: Barry Judge
Round 2 - St.Brendan's GAA Park
St Joseph's
0-3 2-5
Dún Beag
Referee: Barry Judge

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 11 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Aughrim
2-5 0-6
St Joseph's
Referee: Michael Mc Girl
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Pairc Naomh Muire
Adare
0-8 0-6
Gortletteragh
Referee: Eamon Dolan
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Pairc Naomh Muire
Adare
1-4 0-8
Aughrim
Referee: Raymond Mc Brien
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 2 - Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Aughrim
7-11 0-5
Calry/St Joseph's
Referee: John Gilmartin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Adare
6-6 1-1
JK Brackens
Referee: John Griffin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Gortletteragh
3-7 1-11
Castleconnor G.A.A Club
Referee: John Griffin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
St Joseph's
3-4 2-1
St Catherine's
Referee: John Gilmartin
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 11 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 2 - Leitrim Gaels
Patrick Rankin
3-5 3-7
Annaduff
Referee: Enda Egan
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 1 - Leitrim Gaels
Mohill GAA Club
1-11 2-8
Dún Beag
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Annaduff
3-9 3-5
Dún Beag
Referee: Michael Mc Girl
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 2 - Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Mohill GAA Club
8-6 2-5
Easkey/St Farnan's
Referee: Michael Duffy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Patrick Rankin
3-1 0-8
MacDiarmada Gaels
Referee: Ronan Hynes
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Annaduff
4-6 1-7
Hollymount-Carramore
Referee: Ronan Hynes
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Dún Beag
2-7 2-5
Geraldines
Referee: Michael Duffy
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Rockfield
Oran (Football)
5-2 1-7
Bective/Cannistown
Referee: Declan Hunt
Round 3 - Aughawillan
St Brigids
2-1 3-4
Western Australia
Referee: Fintan Mc Brien

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kilmore GAA Grounds
St Brigids
2-8 1-5
Bective/Cannistown
Referee: Henri Clifford
Round 1 - Kilmore GAA Grounds
Western Australia
3-8 1-3
Oran (Football)
Referee: Allen Cox
Round 2 - Kilmore GAA Grounds
Oran (Football)
3-1 3-12
St Brigids
Referee: Henri Clifford
Round 2 - Kilmore GAA Grounds
Bective/Cannistown
0-0 4-6
Western Australia
Referee: Allen Cox

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Cloonacool Community Park
Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
4-5 1-4
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
Referee: Declan Haran
Round 3 - Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar
4-6 2-3
O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin
Referee: Dermot Mc Morrow

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kilcoyne Park
Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar
5-11 2-3
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
Referee: John Gilmartin
Round 1 - Kilcoyne Park
O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin
1-1 2-6
Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
Referee: Pat Kilcoyne
Round 2 - Kilcoyne Park
Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
3-8 0-10
Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar
Referee: John Gilmartin
Round 2 - Kilcoyne Park
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
6-6 1-6
O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin
Referee: Pat Kilcoyne

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Drumkeerin
Drumkeerin
2-2 1-9
Ballyholland
Referee: Cyril Mc Keon
Round 3 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
1-3 3-6
St. Dominic's
Referee: John Gilmartin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Drumkeerin
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
0-1 7-9
Ballyholland
Referee: Eamon O Grady
Round 1 - Drumkeerin
St. Dominic's
4-4 6-3
Drumkeerin
Referee: Martin Kelly
Round 2 - Drumkeerin
Drumkeerin
3-2 0-5
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Referee: Martin Kelly
Round 2 - Drumkeerin
Ballyholland
3-10 1-1
St. Dominic's
Referee: Eamon O Grady

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Fenagh-St Caillins
3-9 1-2
Kilmacow
Referee: James Mc Caffrey
Round 3 - Tourlestrane
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
1-3 2-7
Fingal Ravens
Referee: Ciaran O Domhnaill

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Tourlestrane
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
1-3 5-10
Kilmacow
Referee: Declan Haran
Round 1 - Tourlestrane
Fingal Ravens
9-9 0-2
Fenagh-St Caillins
Referee: Ciaran O Domhnaill
Round 2 - Tourlestrane
Fenagh-St Caillins
0-7 6-4
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
Referee: Declan Haran
Round 2 - Tourlestrane
Kilmacow
0-0 7-4
Fingal Ravens
Referee: Ciaran O Domhnaill

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Bee Park GAA Pitch, Manorhamilton
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
1-4 5-5
Kilmacow
Referee: Dermot Mc Morrow
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Oran (Football)
3-5 3-2
Fenagh-St Caillins
Referee: Brendan Sammon
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Oran (Football)
1-0 4-5
Kilmacow
Referee: Brendan Sammon
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Bee Park GAA Pitch, Manorhamilton
St. Dominic's
3-5 1-14
Fenagh-St Caillins
Referee: David Regan
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Oran (Football)
2-6 2-5
O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin
Referee: Dermot Mc Morrow
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Bee Park GAA Pitch, Manorhamilton
Kilmacow
5-10 1-4
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Referee: David Regan
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
3-4 1-5
Bective/Cannistown
Referee: Dermot Mc Morrow
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Bee Park GAA Pitch, Manorhamilton
St Brigids
2-0 8-7
Fingal Ravens
Referee: Brendan Sammon
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Western Australia
1-2 3-5
Ballyholland
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Ballyholland
3-5 3-6
Fingal Ravens
Referee: Enda Egan
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Ransboro Park
Ballyholland
6-4 1-3
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
Referee: Conor Conway
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Kent Park
Western Australia
6-7 0-1
Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar
Referee: David Dillon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Kent Park
Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
4-5 5-4
St Brigids
Referee: David Dillon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Ransboro Park
Fingal Ravens
4-12 0-3
Drumkeerin
Referee: Conor Conway
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Oranmore-Maree
Oranmore-Maree
3-4 0-13
Aylmer Gaels
Referee: Noel Barrett
Round 3 - St Gabriel's
St Gabriel's
7-6 2-3
Pairc de Grás/Gracefield
Referee: John Cahill

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Oranmore-Maree
St Gabriel's
4-5 3-9
Aylmer Gaels
Referee: Ronan McNulty
Round 1 - Oranmore-Maree
Pairc de Grás/Gracefield
0-3 4-9
Oranmore-Maree
Referee: Cathal Mc Mahon
Round 2 - Oranmore-Maree
Oranmore-Maree
3-11 2-3
St Gabriel's
Referee: Ronan McNulty
Round 2 - Oranmore-Maree
Aylmer Gaels
6-10 2-3
Pairc de Grás/Gracefield
Referee: Cathal Mc Mahon

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Westport
Westport GAA
2-2 1-10
Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Jimmy Feeney
Round 3 - Cortoon Shamrocks
Cortoon Shamrocks
0-2 3-9
CLG Na Cealla Beaga
Referee: John Fahy

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Westport GAA
0-4 6-7
CLG Na Cealla Beaga
Referee: Diarmuid Griffith
Round 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Oilibhéar Pluincéad
1-7 3-3
Cortoon Shamrocks
Referee: Diarmuid Griffith
Round 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Cortoon Shamrocks
4-3 2-2
Westport GAA
Referee: Diarmuid Griffith
Round 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
CLG Na Cealla Beaga
3-7 1-3
Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Michael Mc Hale

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Páirc Josie Munnelly
Castlebar Mitchels
1-4 4-11
St Michael's-Foilmore
Referee: Martin Walsh
Round 3 - Ballygar GAA Pitch
St Brendan's
5-5 2-2
St Michael's
Referee: Noel Dempsey

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Ballygar GAA Pitch
Castlebar Mitchels
2-6 1-8
St Michael's
Referee: John Cahill
Round 1 - Ballygar GAA Pitch
St Michael's-Foilmore
2-13 1-4
St Brendan's
Referee: Sean Lyons
Round 2 - Ballygar GAA Pitch
St Brendan's
2-6 1-3
Castlebar Mitchels
Referee: Sean Lyons
Round 2 - Ballygar GAA Pitch
St Michael's
1-6 6-10
St Michael's-Foilmore
Referee: John Cahill

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Claregalway Lakeview
Claregalway
3-6 2-8
Clashmore Kinsalebeg
Referee: John Devlin
Round 3 - Baile Doite Pitch & Clubhouse
Maigh Cuilinn
1-0 3-17
O'Dempseys
Referee: Maura Conneelly

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Baile Doite Pitch & Clubhouse
Maigh Cuilinn
2-0 3-10
Clashmore Kinsalebeg
Referee: Christopher Ryan
Round 1 - Baile Doite Pitch & Clubhouse
O'Dempseys
4-7 3-1
Claregalway
Referee: Christopher Ryan
Round 2 - Baile Doite Pitch & Clubhouse
Claregalway
7-8 4-1
Maigh Cuilinn
Referee: Martin Ó Curraoin
Round 2 - Baile Doite Pitch & Clubhouse
Clashmore Kinsalebeg
3-2 2-10
O'Dempseys
Referee: Martin Ó Curraoin

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Milltown GAA
Oilibhéar Pluincéad
4-5 0-1
Clashmore Kinsalebeg
Referee: Tom Ryder
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Milltown GAA
Westport GAA
3-8 3-3
Castlebar Mitchels
Referee: Anthony Coyne
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Tuam Stadium
Westport GAA
1-1 3-11
Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Tony Keating
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Turloughmore
St Gabriel's
3-7 6-2
Westport GAA
Referee: Cathal Mc Mahon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Turloughmore
Oilibhéar Pluincéad
5-11 1-4
Pairc de Grás/Gracefield
Referee: Cathal Mc Mahon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Turloughmore
Clashmore Kinsalebeg
4-4 3-4
St Michael's
Referee: Cathal Mc Mahon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Claregalway Knockdoemore
Castlebar Mitchels
2-8 1-4
Maigh Cuilinn
Referee: John Fahy
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Tuam Stars
Aylmer Gaels
5-4 0-0
St Brendan's
Referee: John Fahy
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Tuam Stars
Cortoon Shamrocks
0-2 2-8
St Michael's-Foilmore
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Tuam Stadium
St Michael's-Foilmore
3-7 1-6
Aylmer Gaels
Referee: Austin O Connell
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Claregalway Knockdoemore
Oranmore-Maree
2-5 5-7
Cortoon Shamrocks
Referee: John Fahy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Claregalway Lakeview
CLG Na Cealla Beaga
3-6 4-6
Aylmer Gaels
Referee: Thomas Murphy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Claregalway Knockdoemore
St Michael's-Foilmore
4-13 1-2
Claregalway
Referee: Seán Glynn
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Claregalway Lakeview
O'Dempseys
0-5 2-3
St Brendan's
Referee: Thomas Murphy
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Salthill-Knocknacarra
Salthill-Knocknacarra
4-1 2-3
Sarsfields
Referee: Muiris Mac Gearailt
Round 3 - Claregalway Lakeview
Claregalway
2-3 0-2
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Pearse Stadium
Claregalway
5-5 3-6
Sarsfields
Referee: Colm Conway
Round 1 - Pearse Stadium
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club
1-2 1-4
Salthill-Knocknacarra
Referee: Colm Conway
Round 2 - Pearse Stadium
Salthill-Knocknacarra
1-5 0-2
Claregalway
Referee: Colm Conway
Round 2 - Pearse Stadium
Sarsfields
0-5 4-4
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club
Referee: Colm Conway

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Corofin GAA Pitch
Corofin
1-4 3-7
Clontarf GAA Club
Referee: John Donovan
Round 3 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Kilkerrin-Clonberne
1-4 6-8
Southern Gaels
Referee: Shane Curley

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Kilkerrin-Clonberne
1-2 4-7
Clontarf GAA Club
Referee: Shane Curley
Round 1 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Southern Gaels
6-8 1-1
Corofin
Referee: Shane Curley
Round 2 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Corofin
2-3 2-8
Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Referee: Shane Curley
Round 2 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Clontarf GAA Club
2-2 3-5
Southern Gaels
Referee: Shane Curley

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Caherlistrane
Caherlistrane
0-4 3-11
St Patrick's
Referee: Tom Browne
Round 3 - Monivea-Abbey
Monivea-Abbey
1-3 1-4
Kilkenny City

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Abbeyknockmoy
Caherlistrane
0-2 8-6
Kilkenny City
Round 1 - Abbeyknockmoy
St Patrick's
2-5 0-1
Monivea-Abbey
Referee: John Donovan
Round 2 - Abbeyknockmoy
Monivea-Abbey
4-12 2-0
Caherlistrane
Round 2 - Abbeyknockmoy
Kilkenny City
4-7 1-4
St Patrick's
Referee: John Donovan

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Parke
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
0-4 3-9
Coralstown-Kinnegad
Referee: Shane Corcoran
Round 3 - Westport
Westport GAA
3-6 2-5
Lurgan
Referee: Pat Conlon

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Westport
Westport GAA
1-8 0-2
Coralstown-Kinnegad
Referee: Pat Conlon
Round 1 - Westport
Lurgan
5-7 1-2
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
Referee: Shane Corcoran
Round 2 - Westport
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
3-3 2-9
Westport GAA
Referee: Pat Conlon
Round 2 - Westport
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1-2 1-8
Lurgan
Referee: Shane Corcoran

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Sarsfields
1-4 1-1
Coralstown-Kinnegad
Referee: Garryowen Mc Mahon
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club
3-7 1-2
Monivea-Abbey
Referee: Shane Curley
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club
5-6 0-1
Sarsfields
Referee: Shane Curley
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Kilconly
Monivea-Abbey
5-7 1-3
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
Referee: John Donovan
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Garrymore
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club
6-9 2-2
Corofin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Kilconly
Coralstown-Kinnegad
8-6 0-2
Caherlistrane
Referee: John Donovan
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Garrymore
Kilkerrin-Clonberne
1-3 3-7
Sarsfields
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Claregalway
3-1 0-2
Westport GAA
Referee: Garryowen Mc Mahon
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Clontarf GAA Club
3-4 1-1
Kilkenny City
Referee: Shane Curley
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Clontarf GAA Club
0-0 1-2
Claregalway
Referee: Garryowen Mc Mahon
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Ballindine
Kilkenny City
3-5 1-3
Lurgan
Referee: John E Burke
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Hollymount
Salthill-Knocknacarra
1-2 1-4
Clontarf GAA Club
Referee: Pat Conlon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Ballindine
Westport GAA
2-3 0-6
St Patrick's
Referee: John E Burke
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Hollymount
Southern Gaels
2-5 3-4
Claregalway
Referee: Pat Conlon
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Páirc Josie Munnelly
Castlebar Mitchels
2-3 4-3
Killeavy St Moninna
Round 3 - James Stephens Park, Ballina
Kilmoremoy
0-1 2-11
New York
Referee: Declan O Boyle

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - James Stephens Park, Ballina
Kilmoremoy
4-3 2-2
Killeavy St Moninna
Referee: Declan O Boyle
Round 1 - James Stephens Park, Ballina
New York
5-11 0-2
Castlebar Mitchels
Referee: Vincent Tomas
Round 2 - James Stephens Park, Ballina
Castlebar Mitchels
3-4 2-4
Kilmoremoy
Referee: Declan O Boyle
Round 2 - James Stephens Park, Ballina
Killeavy St Moninna
1-1 1-11
New York
Referee: Vincent Tomas

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Breaffy
Breaffy
3-3 3-15
An Bratach
Round 3 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Claremorris
0-3 1-3
CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh
Referee: John E Burke

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Breaffy
Breaffy
1-1 3-10
CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh
Referee: Mel Kenny
Round 1 - Breaffy
An Bratach
0-0 1-10
Claremorris
Referee: Mel Kenny
Round 2 - Breaffy
Claremorris
4-9 0-3
Breaffy
Referee: Mel Kenny
Round 2 - Breaffy
CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh
4-9 1-1
An Bratach
Referee: Mel Kenny

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Glenamaddy GAA Club
Glenamaddy/Williamstown
1-4 1-1
Tinahely
Referee: Sean Lyons
Round 3 - Cregg
Annaghdown
1-1 8-4
St Conleths

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Glenamaddy GAA Club
Annaghdown
1-5 1-5
Tinahely
Round 1 - Glenamaddy GAA Club
St Conleths
2-8 0-4
Glenamaddy/Williamstown
Round 2 - Glenamaddy GAA Club
Glenamaddy/Williamstown
0-4 2-5
Annaghdown
Round 2 - Glenamaddy GAA Club
Tinahely
3-4 5-4
St Conleths

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Barna
CLG Bhearna
2-4 4-3
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
Referee: Colm Conway
Round 3 - Páirc an Chnoic
Clg Mícheál Breathnach
0-3 0-6
Arravale Rovers GAA Club

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Barna
Clg Mícheál Breathnach
0-1 5-6
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
Referee: John Devlin
Round 1 - Barna
Arravale Rovers GAA Club
3-8 0-4
CLG Bhearna
Referee: John Devlin
Round 2 - Barna
CLG Bhearna
3-9 0-3
Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Referee: John Devlin
Round 2 - Barna
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
4-4 1-5
Arravale Rovers GAA Club
Referee: John Devlin

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
An Bratach
2-10 1-12
Tinahely
Referee: John Niland
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Killeavy St Moninna
1-2 0-3
Glenamaddy/Williamstown
Referee: John Walker
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Killeavy St Moninna
2-2 3-9
An Bratach
Referee: Mel Kenny
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Kilmaine GAA
Glenamaddy/Williamstown
3-9 0-0
Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Referee: Mark Tuffy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Cong
Killeavy St Moninna
1-8 2-1
Breaffy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Kilmaine GAA
CLG Bhearna
2-1 4-5
Tinahely
Referee: Mark Tuffy
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Cong
An Bratach
4-9 4-3
Castlebar Mitchels
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh
2-5 1-3
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
New York
2-5 1-4
St Conleths
Referee: Mel Kenny
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
New York
2-3 1-3
CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh
Referee: John Niland
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Glencorrib
St Conleths
4-3 1-7
Arravale Rovers GAA Club
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Headford
New York
2-9 0-4
Claremorris
Referee: John Devlin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Glencorrib
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás
2-5 1-2
Annaghdown
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Headford
CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh
6-8 0-3
Kilmoremoy
Referee: John Devlin
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Westside
St Michael's
2-1 4-6
Cooley Kickhams
Round 3 - Bushfield Athletic Ground
Loughrea
3-3 6-4
Naomh Ciaran

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kilconieron
Loughrea
2-3 3-5
Cooley Kickhams
Round 1 - Kilconieron
Naomh Ciaran
8-5 2-6
St Michael's
Round 2 - Kilconieron
St Michael's
2-2 4-6
Loughrea
Round 2 - Kilconieron
Cooley Kickhams
2-4 2-1
Naomh Ciaran

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Achill
CLG ACLA
0-4 0-3
An Clochán Liath
Round 3 - St. Joseph's Park
Knockmore
1-2 6-7
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Knockmore GAA Club
Knockmore
1-5 0-3
An Clochán Liath
Round 1 - Knockmore GAA Club
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
4-6 0-2
CLG ACLA
Round 2 - Knockmore GAA Club
CLG ACLA
1-2 2-5
Knockmore
Round 2 - Knockmore GAA Club
An Clochán Liath
0-1 2-14
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Menlough
Menlough/Skehana
2-1 2-3
Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC
Round 3 - Oranmore-Maree
Oranmore-Maree
2-7 0-2
Kilanerin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Maree Pitch
Oranmore-Maree
3-4 1-2
Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC
Round 1 - Maree Pitch
Kilanerin
4-8 1-5
Menlough/Skehana
Round 2 - Maree Pitch
Menlough/Skehana
3-4 1-13
Oranmore-Maree
Round 2 - Maree Pitch
Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC
0-8 2-6
Kilanerin

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Carnacon
Carnacon
1-5 5-3
An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille
Round 3 - Kilfian
St. Brigids
4-4 6-4
St. Martin's GFC, Desertmartin

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Charlestown
St. Brigids
0-3 3-6
An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille
Round 1 - Charlestown
St. Martin's GFC, Desertmartin
3-3 2-5
Carnacon
Round 2 - Charlestown
Carnacon
4-5 3-4
St. Brigids
Round 2 - Charlestown
An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille
3-3 1-2
St. Martin's GFC, Desertmartin

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Aghamore
CLG ACLA
1-2 1-3
Carnacon
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Loughrea
2-2 1-3
St. Brigids
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Loughrea
1-2 4-4
Carnacon
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Breaffy
Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC
2-4 4-3
St. Brigids
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Balla GAA Club
Loughrea
2-2 0-5
An Clochán Liath
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Breaffy
Carnacon
2-6 3-1
Menlough/Skehana
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Balla GAA Club
CLG ACLA
1-4 0-4
St Michael's
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Aghamore
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
0-5 1-4
An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Cooley Kickhams
1-5 0-5
St. Martin's GFC, Desertmartin
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Cooley Kickhams
0-7 1-5
An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Kiltimagh
Oranmore-Maree
1-5 1-7
St. Martin's GFC, Desertmartin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Kiltimagh
Cooley Kickhams
4-8 0-1
Knockmore
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Kiltimagh
An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille
3-6 0-3
Kilanerin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Kiltimagh
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
3-9 1-1
Naomh Ciaran
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Aghamore
Aghamore Gaa
3-3 7-3
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
Round 3 - Fr. O'Hara Park
Charlestown Sarsfields
1-2 10-10
Donaghmore/Ashbourne

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Aghamore
Charlestown Sarsfields
0-2 1-7
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
Round 1 - Aghamore
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
4-6 0-1
Aghamore Gaa
Round 2 - Aghamore
Aghamore Gaa
3-0 0-1
Charlestown Sarsfields
Round 2 - Aghamore
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
3-2 1-4
Donaghmore/Ashbourne

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Headford
St. Furseys
0-1 3-4
Clonguish
Round 3 - Mervue
St. James' GAA
2-0 6-7
Knockainey

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Headford
St. James' GAA
2-3 5-8
Clonguish
Round 1 - Headford
Knockainey
3-9 1-1
St. Furseys
Round 2 - Headford
St. Furseys
5-5 4-0
St. James' GAA
Round 2 - Headford
Clonguish
0-5 1-7
Knockainey

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Ballyhaunis GAA
Ballyhaunis
1-2 4-2
Templeogue/Synge St.
Round 3 - Kilmovee
Kilmovee Shamrocks
1-6 2-6
Kinawley Brian Borus

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Kilmovee Shamrocks
0-1 3-4
Templeogue/Synge St.
Round 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Kinawley Brian Borus
2-7 0-4
Ballyhaunis
Round 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Ballyhaunis
3-0 1-3
Kilmovee Shamrocks
Round 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Templeogue/Synge St.
1-1 1-3
Kinawley Brian Borus

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Kiltoom
St Brigids
1-2 1-2
Saval
Round 3 - Ballinasloe
Ballinasloe GAA
2-2 2-5
Bennekerry/Tinryland

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kiltoom
Ballinasloe GAA
1-0 4-6
Saval
Round 1 - Kiltoom
Bennekerry/Tinryland
2-6 1-2
St Brigids
Round 2 - Kiltoom
St Brigids
3-8 2-2
Ballinasloe GAA
Round 2 - Kiltoom
Saval
2-3 3-4
Bennekerry/Tinryland

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Kilmovee
Charlestown Sarsfields
0-2 4-2
St Brigids
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Brickens
Aghamore Gaa
0-4 1-2
Ballinasloe GAA
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Ballinasloe GAA
0-2 1-5
St Brigids
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Enfield
Ballyhaunis
1-5 2-5
Ballinasloe GAA
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Enfield
Aghamore Gaa
3-3 1-2
St. James' GAA
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Enfield
St Brigids
3-7 0-1
Kilmovee Shamrocks
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Enfield
St. Furseys
1-1 1-3
Charlestown Sarsfields
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Kilmovee
Knockainey
2-7 1-2
Bennekerry/Tinryland
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Brickens
Clonguish
2-4 0-4
Saval
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Clonguish
2-3 0-4
Knockainey
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Rockfield,Oran
Kinawley Brian Borus
1-5 2-7
Saval
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Rockfield,Oran
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2-2 4-3
Clonguish
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Rockfield,Oran
Bennekerry/Tinryland
6-3 1-5
Templeogue/Synge St.
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Rockfield,Oran
Knockainey
3-10 3-3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Woodmount
Pádraig Pearses
4-7 3-6
St Brigids
Round 3 - Johnstown
Clann na nGael
3-5 1-0
Wolfe Tones

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Johnstown
Clann na nGael
4-5 3-3
St Brigids
Round 1 - Johnstown
Wolfe Tones
2-1 7-6
Pádraig Pearses
Round 2 - Johnstown
Pádraig Pearses
1-3 3-6
Clann na nGael
Round 2 - Johnstown
St Brigids
5-9 2-3
Wolfe Tones

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Mountbellew
Mountbellew/Moylough
0-2 4-3
Dunnamaggin
Round 3 - Tuam Stars
Tuam/Cortoon
CC v W/O
Gort na Móna CLG

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Tuam Stars
Tuam/Cortoon
0-5 0-1
Dunnamaggin
Round 1 - Tuam Stars
Gort na Móna CLG
2-9 0-0
Mountbellew/Moylough
Round 2 - Tuam Stars
Mountbellew/Moylough
0-0 5-4
Tuam/Cortoon
Round 2 - Tuam Stars
Dunnamaggin
1-3 5-7
Gort na Móna CLG

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Ballindine
Davitts GAA Club
3-4 2-8
Clonmel Commercials
Round 3 - Foxford
Bohola Moy Davitts
2-5 0-3
Castlerahen/Denn

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Foxford
Bohola Moy Davitts
0-2 0-2
Clonmel Commercials
Round 1 - Foxford
Castlerahen/Denn
4-8 2-5
Davitts GAA Club
Round 2 - Foxford
Davitts GAA Club
2-2 5-7
Bohola Moy Davitts
Round 2 - Foxford
Clonmel Commercials
1-2 2-4
Castlerahen/Denn

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Corofin GAA Pitch
Corofin
2-0 1-5
Cill Mhuire Ui Bhreacáin
Round 3 - Kilconnel GAA Pitch
St Gabriel's
0-1 7-6
Dr. Crokes

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kilconnel GAA Pitch
St Gabriel's
0-5 2-6
Cill Mhuire Ui Bhreacáin
Round 1 - Kilconnel GAA Pitch
Dr. Crokes
5-9 0-1
Corofin
Round 2 - Kilconnel GAA Pitch
Corofin
0-3 3-4
St Gabriel's
Round 2 - Kilconnel GAA Pitch
Cill Mhuire Ui Bhreacáin
1-3 5-9
Dr. Crokes

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Dunnamaggin
4-6 0-1
St Gabriel's
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
St Brigids
0-3 0-6
Clonmel Commercials
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Clonmel Commercials
1-1 3-3
Dunnamaggin
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - O'Rourke Park
Clonmel Commercials
2-10 0-0
Corofin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - O'Rourke Park
St Brigids
2-4 0-0
Mountbellew/Moylough
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - O'Rourke Park
St Gabriel's
2-7 0-4
Davitts GAA Club
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - O'Rourke Park
Dunnamaggin
6-4 2-3
Wolfe Tones
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Gort na Móna CLG
1-7 1-5
Dr. Crokes
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Clann na nGael
4-4 0-3
Cill Mhuire Ui Bhreacáin
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Clann na nGael
0-2 1-1
Gort na Móna CLG
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Clann na nGael
5-3 0-1
Tuam/Cortoon
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Bohola Moy Davitts
1-4 2-6
Cill Mhuire Ui Bhreacáin
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Dr. Crokes
6-10 1-3
Castlerahen/Denn
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Clonberne GAA Pitch
Gort na Móna CLG
3-7 0-0
Pádraig Pearses
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 6 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Kiltimagh
6-0 7-2
Michael Glaveys
Round 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Corduff
0-0 3-7
Blessington
Round 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Oranmore-Maree
0-0 3-9
Galbally Pearses
Round 3 - Connacht GAA Centre
Corduff
1-1 9-4
Michael Glaveys
Round 3 - Connacht GAA Centre
Oranmore-Maree
0-4 4-0
Kiltimagh
Round 3 - Connacht GAA Centre
Blessington
1-11 0-2
Galbally Pearses

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Maree Pitch
Oranmore-Maree
1-2 7-10
Blessington
Round 1 - Ballinlough
Michael Glaveys
2-8 1-3
Galbally Pearses
Round 1 - Kiltimagh
Kiltimagh
3-6 4-3
Corduff

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 6 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Final - Mountbellew
Galbally Pearses
3-5 0-4
Kiltimagh

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 6 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Mountbellew
Blessington
1-4 1-0
Galbally Pearses
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Mountbellew
Michael Glaveys
3-3 2-1
Kiltimagh
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Mountbellew
Blessington
1-4 1-3
Michael Glaveys
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
Kiltimagh
0-7 0-3
Oranmore-Maree
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Galbally Pearses
3-7 1-3
Corduff
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 7 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Monivea-Abbey
Monivea-Abbey
0-0 0-4
Ballyhogue
Round 3 - Barnaderg
Killererin
0-0 0-0
London

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Barnaderg
Monivea-Abbey
0-1 3-16
London
Round 1 - Barnaderg
Killererin
0-2 3-10
Ballyhogue
Round 2 - Barnaderg
Monivea-Abbey
3-1 1-1
Killererin
Round 2 - Barnaderg
London
2-2 1-4
Ballyhogue

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 7 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Claregalway Knockdoemore
Claregalway
1-1 1-6
St. Kevins
Round 3 - Kilconly
Kilconly
1-1 1-6
Ballyfin CLG

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kilconly
Claregalway
0-2 3-4
Ballyfin CLG
Round 1 - Kilconly
St. Kevins
1-11 0-5
Kilconly
Round 2 - Kilconly
Kilconly
1-6 1-7
Claregalway
Round 2 - Kilconly
Ballyfin CLG
3-7 1-6
St. Kevins

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 7 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar
0-2 2-5
Bray Emmets GAA Club
Round 3 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
4-8 2-2
Lamh Dhearg

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
1-4 4-3
Bray Emmets GAA Club
Round 1 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Lamh Dhearg
2-3 1-6
Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar
Round 2 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar
0-5 8-6
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Round 2 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Bray Emmets GAA Club
5-5 0-2
Lamh Dhearg

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 7 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Carrigallen
St. Joseph's
0-2 11-2
Achadh Lú Uí Néill
Round 3 - Pairc Naomh Muire
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
1-3 6-9
Rathcoffey

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
5-3 2-3
Achadh Lú Uí Néill
Round 1 - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Rathcoffey
4-9 0-0
St. Joseph's
Round 2 - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
St. Joseph's
0-0 2-7
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
Round 2 - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Achadh Lú Uí Néill
3-3 3-9
Rathcoffey

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 7 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
Claregalway
1-1 2-10
Achadh Lú Uí Néill
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
Kilconly
2-3 4-6
Lamh Dhearg
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
Lamh Dhearg
0-6 2-6
Achadh Lú Uí Néill
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Frenchpark
Lamh Dhearg
3-6 0-0
St. Joseph's
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Tulsk
Monivea-Abbey
0-2 0-3
Kilconly
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Frenchpark
Achadh Lú Uí Néill
4-10 2-2
Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Tulsk
Claregalway
5-7 1-1
Killererin
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 7 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
Ballyhogue
0-2 3-5
Rathcoffey
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
St. Kevins
0-4 2-2
Bray Emmets GAA Club
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
Bray Emmets GAA Club
1-3 1-2
Rathcoffey
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 2 - Kilbride GAA Park
Ballyfin CLG
0-6 2-7
Ballyhogue
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Kilbride GAA Park
London
0-5 2-3
St. Kevins
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 3 - Kilbride GAA Park
Bray Emmets GAA Club
1-5 0-4
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Kilbride GAA Park
Rathcoffey
3-7 1-1
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Mulhern Park, Fuerty
St. Ciarans
3-4 0-5
Eire Og Clg
Round 3 - Enfield
St. Croans
2-4 1-3
Shamrocks

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Enfield
St. Croans
0-6 1-3
Eire Og Clg
Round 1 - Enfield
Shamrocks
3-5 1-4
St. Ciarans
Round 2 - Enfield
St. Ciarans
1-2 1-6
St. Croans
Round 2 - Enfield
Eire Og Clg
1-5 2-2
Shamrocks

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Rockfield
Oran (Football)
3-5 0-1
St. Ailbes
Round 3 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
4-3 0-2
Knockninny Gaels

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Rockfield,Oran
Oran (Football)
4-9 0-2
Knockninny Gaels
Round 1 - Rockfield,Oran
St. Ailbes
1-1 6-7
Roscommon Gaels
Round 2 - Rockfield,Oran
Roscommon Gaels
2-2 2-7
Oran (Football)
Round 2 - Rockfield,Oran
Knockninny Gaels
0-3 3-7
St. Ailbes

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Group C

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Westport
Westport GAA
0-2 2-10
Longford Slashers
Round 3 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Claremorris
0-2 3-9
Shamrocks

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Claremorris
1-0 2-12
Longford Slashers
Round 1 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Shamrocks
4-7 0-2
Westport GAA
Round 2 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Westport GAA
6-4 1-1
Claremorris
Round 2 - Fr. Gibbons Park
Longford Slashers
0-4 1-5
Shamrocks

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Group D

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - St.Brendan's GAA Park
Eoghan Rua
4-1 3-5
Ballinascreen
Round 3 - Kilronan Park
Shannon Gaels
5-9 1-2
Keady Michael Dwyers

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Kilronan Park
Shannon Gaels
0-2 1-8
Ballinascreen
Round 1 - Kilronan Park
Keady Michael Dwyers
0-1 5-12
Eoghan Rua
Round 2 - Kilronan Park
Eoghan Rua
5-4 3-14
Shannon Gaels
Round 2 - Kilronan Park
Ballinascreen
2-9 0-1
Keady Michael Dwyers

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Shield

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Ballinlough
St. Ailbes
0-1 3-3
Eoghan Rua
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Kiltimagh
St. Ciarans
3-6 2-2
Keady Michael Dwyers
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
St. Ciarans
3-0 5-4
Eoghan Rua
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final3 - Fr. O'Hara Park
Westport GAA
2-0 4-2
Keady Michael Dwyers
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Fr. O'Hara Park
St. Ciarans
3-12 3-2
Knockninny Gaels
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Fr. O'Hara Park
Eoghan Rua
12-11 2-5
Claremorris
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Fr. O'Hara Park
St. Ailbes
1-4 0-3
Eire Og Clg
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Cup

Sunday 30 June 2019

Semi-Final 1 - Ballinlough
Oran (Football)
1-3 2-4
Ballinascreen
Extra Time if Necessary
Semi-Final 2 - Kiltimagh
Roscommon Gaels
0-4 0-0
Shamrocks
Extra Time if Necessary
Final - Connacht GAA Centre
Roscommon Gaels
2-6 1-9
Ballinascreen
Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 29 June 2019

Quarter Final 3 - Ballinlough
Shamrocks
2-4 0-4
Shannon Gaels
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 1 - Strokestown
St. Croans
0-1 3-5
Roscommon Gaels
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 4 - Ballinlough
Ballinascreen
1-4 1-1
Longford Slashers
Extra Time if Necessary
Quarter Final 2 - Strokestown
Oran (Football)
4-5 2-1
Shamrocks
Extra Time if Necessary

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 9 - Group A

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Kent Park
St Mary's
5-6 11-2
Cornafean
Round 3 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
5-5 3-4
St Ultan's

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
2-2 3-4
Cornafean
Round 1 - Ransboro Park
St Ultan's
3-8 0-0
St Mary's
Round 2 - Ransboro Park
St Mary's
0-2 4-7
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Round 2 - Ransboro Park
Cornafean
2-2 1-3
St Ultan's

Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 9 - Group B

Saturday 29 June 2019

Round 3 - Tourlestrane
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
1-1 4-8
CLG Naomh Jude
Round 3 - Cloonacool Community Park
CT Gaels
4-3 1-1
Badoney

Friday 28 June 2019

Round 1 - Cloonacool Community Park
CT Gaels
4-2 1-1
CLG Naomh Jude
Round 1 - Cloonacool Community Park
Badoney
4-2 1-0
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
Round 2 - Cloonacool Community Park
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane