Keyword Search

  • Gaa Facebook
  • Gaa Twitter
  • Gaa Youtube
View all Fixtures & Results >

Football League Tables




Allianz Football League

 PosTeamPWLDFAPoints 
1Cork65101059010
2Monaghan642084808
3Dublin632189707
4Donegal633081736
5Mayo633091886
6Kerry6330891006
7Tyrone613268824
8Derry605166901

KEY

POS Position L Lost A Against
P Played D Drawn   
W Won F For   


  • eircom, AIB, SuperValu
  • Etihad Airways, Centra, Libertyinsurance
Libertyinsurance

web design by digital agency ebow