Keyword Search

  • Gaa Facebook
  • Gaa Twitter
  • Gaa Youtube
  • Sat 26 Apr 2014
  • 5:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 4 2014
    Tipperary vs. Clare Páirc an Chrócaigh
  • 7:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 3 2014
    Cavan vs. Roscommon Páirc an Chrócaigh
  • Sun 27 Apr 2014
  • 2:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 2 2014
    Donegal vs. Monaghan Páirc an Chrócaigh
  • 4:00pmAllianz Football
    League Roinn 1 2014
    Dublin vs. Derry Páirc an Chrócaigh
View all Fixtures & Results >
Allianz

Football League Tables




Allianz Football League

 PosTeamPWLDFAPoints 
1Cork751114212411
2Derry74211341179
3Mayo74211481339
4Dublin74211261189
5Tyrone73221401358
6Kerry73401231126
7Kildare72501371434
8Westmeath7070871550

KEY

POS Position L Lost A Against
P Played D Drawn   
W Won F For   


Official Sponsors of the GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship

  • eircom, SuperValu, Ulster Bank

Official Sponsors of the GAA Hurling All-Ireland Senior Championship

  • Etihad Airways, Centra, Libertyinsurance
Libertyinsurance

web design by digital agency ebow