Keyword Search

  • Gaa Facebook
  • Gaa Twitter
  • Gaa Youtube
View all Fixtures & Results >

Football League Tables




Allianz Football League

 PosTeamPWLDFAPoints 
1Cork752011911110
2Dublin7421114849
3Monaghan7430981058
4Donegal733193857
5Mayo73311031007
6Kerry73311061177
7Tyrone713385995
8Derry7151871043

KEY

POS Position L Lost A Against
P Played D Drawn   
W Won F For   


  • eircom, AIB, SuperValu
  • Etihad Airways, Centra, Libertyinsurance
Libertyinsurance

web design by digital agency ebow