Fáilte chuig gaa.ie - suíomh oifigiúil CLG

Boys Division 1 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Ballymachugh
1-2 1-7
Armagh Harps
Round 3
Gowna
0-2 4-14
New York

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Ballymachugh
2-6 2-9
Gowna
Round 1
Gowna
2-9 4-6
Armagh Harps
Round 2
Ballymachugh
0-0 4-17
New York
Round 2
New York
8-6 0-3
Armagh Harps

Boys Division 1 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Cuchulainns GAA
Cúchulainns
0-3 6-2
Portlaoise GAA
Round 3 - Lavey GAA Grounds
Lavey
1-6 4-5
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Portlaoise GAA
2-5 3-1
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa
Round 1
Lavey
4-11 4-2
Cúchulainns
Round 2
Cúchulainns
1-1 4-9
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa
Round 2 - Lavey GAA Grounds
Lavey
0-3 5-6
Portlaoise GAA

Boys Division 1 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Donaghmoyne
Donaghmoyne
1-10 1-5
St Broughan's
Round 3 - Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
0-5 1-9
Castlebar Mitchels

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Carrickmacross
Castlebar Mitchels
2-8 0-4
St Broughan's
Round 1 - Carrickmacross Emmets
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
3-8 0-7
St Broughan's
Round 2 - Carrickmacross
Donaghmoyne
0-4 3-3
Castlebar Mitchels
Round 2 - Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
2-7 1-8
Donaghmoyne

Boys Division 1 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Monaghan
Monaghan Harps
3-2 3-11
St. Colmcille's
Round 3 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney
1-2 4-4
O`Donovan Rossa

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney
1-4 1-7
Monaghan Harps
Round 1 - Castleblayney
O`Donovan Rossa
2-0 3-10
St. Colmcille's
Round 2 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney
0-2 6-19
St. Colmcille's
Round 2 - Castleblayney
O`Donovan Rossa
2-6 2-4
Monaghan Harps

Boys Division 1 Shield Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final - Cavan Gaels
Gowna
1-6 0-8
Donaghmoyne
Semi Final - Cavan Gaels
Lavey
2-3 6-8
St Broughan's
Final - Kingspan Breffni
Gowna
3-8 3-7
St Broughan's

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final - Gowna
Gowna
3-6 2-2
Cúchulainns
Quarter Final - Gowna
Lavey
6-8 2-7
Ballymachugh
Quarter Final - Monaghan
Donaghmoyne
4-11 2-1
Castleblayney
Quarter Final - Monaghan
Monaghan Harps
1-8 3-11
St Broughan's

Boys Division 1 Cup Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final - Cavan Gaels
New York
2-8 1-5
Castlebar Mitchels
Semi Final - Cavan Gaels
Portlaoise GAA
2-2 1-4
St. Colmcille's
Final - Kingspan Breffni
New York
3-7 0-2
Portlaoise GAA

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final - Gowna
New York
4-3 0-3
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa
Quarter Final - Gowna
Portlaoise GAA
5-8 0-3
Armagh Harps
Quarter Final - Monaghan
Castlebar Mitchels
2-10 0-1
O`Donovan Rossa
Quarter Final - Monaghan
St. Colmcille's
5-6 1-5
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC

Boys Division 2 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Magheracloone
Magheracloone GFC
4-6 2-7
Na Gaeil
Round 3
Bailieborough
0-3 4-9
London

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Bailieborough
2-7 2-5
Magheracloone GFC
Round 1
London
3-6 3-4
Na Gaeil
Round 2
Bailieborough
2-7 2-3
Na Gaeil
Round 2
Magheracloone GFC
1-2 9-10
London

Boys Division 2 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Dernacrieve Gaels
2-0 4-9
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin
Round 3
Butlersbridge G.A.A
1-5 4-6
St Gabriel's

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin
0-2 5-3
St Gabriel's
Round 1 - Dernacrieve Gaels
Dernacrieve Gaels
0-1 2-7
St Gabriel's
Round 2
Butlersbridge G.A.A
1-5 3-4
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin
Round 2
Dernacrieve Gaels
1-3 4-8
Butlersbridge G.A.A

Boys Division 2 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Latton
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
0-3 3-9
CLG Chluain Tarbh
Round 3 - Cremartin Shamrock Park
Cremartin
2-2 5-3
Maynooth

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Cremartin
4-6 0-2
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
Round 1
CLG Chluain Tarbh
5-3 3-5
Maynooth
Round 2
Cremartin
1-1 5-3
CLG Chluain Tarbh
Round 2
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
2-1 4-13
Maynooth

Boys Division 2 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Ballyhaise
2-1 4-9
Ballinora
Round 3 - Clones
Clones
W/O v CC
Desertmartin

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Clones
Clones
1-3 3-3
Ballyhaise
Round 1 - Clones
Ballyhaise
1-5 4-11
Desertmartin
Round 2 - Clones
Desertmartin
1-5 2-9
Ballinora
Round 2 - Clones
Clones
4-3 7-11
Ballinora

Boys Division 2 Shield Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final - Clones Peacelink
Magheracloone GFC
3-4 5-3
Cremartin
Semi Final - Clones Peacelink
Na Gaeil
1-6 3-5
Ballyhaise
Final - Clones
Cremartin
4-3 5-7
Ballyhaise

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 1 - Bailieborough
Magheracloone GFC
3-10 1-4
Dernacrieve Gaels
Quarter Final - Bailieborough
Na Gaeil
0-9 1-2
Butlersbridge G.A.A
Quarter Final - Cremartin
Cremartin
5-7 1-6
Clones
Quarter Final - Cloghan, Annyalla
Ballyhaise
4-4 2-5
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club

Boys Division 2 Cup Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final - Clones Peacelink
South London
3-3 1-7
CLG Chluain Tarbh
Semi Final - Clones Peacelink
St Gabriel's
2-3 0-5
Maynooth
Final - Clones
South London
2-8 3-3
St Gabriel's

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final - Bailieborough
South London
4-7 0-3
Naomh Pádraig Uisce Chaoin
Quarter Final - Bailieborough
St Gabriel's
1-14 1-5
Bailieborough
Quarter Final - Cremartin
CLG Chluain Tarbh
5-4 2-8
Desertmartin
Quarter Final - Cloghan, Annyalla
Ballinora
2-6 1-11
Maynooth

Boys Division 3 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Derrygonnelly
Derrygonnelly Harps
1-2 1-12
St Brigids
Round 3 - Brewster Park
Enniskillen Gaels GAA
0-1 2-11
Mayobridge

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Derrygonnelly
Derrygonnelly Harps
2-11 1-3
Enniskillen Gaels GAA
Round 1
Mayobridge
2-7 6-6
St Brigids
Round 2 - Derrygonnelly
Derrygonnelly Harps
3-6 2-4
Mayobridge
Round 2
Enniskillen Gaels GAA
2-4 5-9
St Brigids

Boys Division 3 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - St. Oliver Plunkett Park
Emyvale
1-6 4-7
Shamrock Gaels
Round 3 - Truagh
Gaeil Triucha
1-6 3-7
Coralstown-Kinnegad

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Truagh
Gaeil Triucha
1-2 5-9
Emyvale
Round 1
Shamrock Gaels
2-7 3-11
Coralstown-Kinnegad
Round 2 - Truagh
Gaeil Triucha
0-4 4-6
Shamrock Gaels
Round 2
Emyvale
1-6 5-10
Coralstown-Kinnegad

Boys Division 3 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Crosserlough
1-4 5-7
Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields
Round 3
Ramor United
0-4 0-7
Mungret St Pauls

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Ramor United
3-5 2-6
Crosserlough
Round 1
Mungret St Pauls
2-4 2-3
Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields
Round 2
Ramor United
1-1 3-9
Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields
Round 2
Crosserlough
1-2 5-14
Mungret St Pauls

Boys Division 3 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Drumlane
Drumlane
1-3 5-5
Castleknock
Round 3 - Terry Coyle Park
Cavan Gaels
3-3 5-6
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Cavan Gaels
3-14 0-1
Drumlane
Round 1
Castleknock
3-7 1-6
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Round 2
Cavan Gaels
0-3 2-10
Castleknock
Round 2
Drumlane
1-3 2-10
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams

Boys Division 3 Shield Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 1 - Derrygonnelly
Mayobridge
3-6 0-1
Ramor United
Semi Final 2 - Derrygonnelly
Emyvale
0-7 1-2
Crosserlough
Final - Derrygonnelly
Emyvale
1-7 1-11
Mayobridge

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 3 - Ramor United
Ramor United
3-10 0-4
Drumlane
Quarter Final 4 - Ramor United
Cavan Gaels
3-5 4-4
Crosserlough
Quarter Final 1 - Brewster Park
Mayobridge
2-8 1-1
Gaeil Triucha
Quarter Final 2 - Brewster Park
Emyvale
7-13 1-1
Enniskillen Gaels GAA

Boys Division 3 Cup Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 1 - Derrygonnelly
St Brigids
1-1 1-5
Mungret St Pauls
Semi Final 2 - Derrygonnelly
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0-2 2-2
Castleknock
Final - Derrygonnelly
Mungret St Pauls
0-4 4-5
Castleknock

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 3 - Ramor United
Mungret St Pauls
2-7 0-2
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Quarter Final 4 - Ramor United
Castleknock
1-7 1-4
Na Sairséalaigh/Sarsfields
Quarter Final 1 - Brewster Park
St Brigids
2-7 0-6
Shamrock Gaels
Quarter Final 2 - Brewster Park
Coralstown-Kinnegad
6-11 0-1
Derrygonnelly Harps

Boys Division 4 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Inniskeen
Inniskeen
0-0 11-5
Rathvilly/Rathbhile
Round 3 - Clontibret
Clontibret O'Neills
0-3 4-14
London

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Clontibret
Clontibret O'Neills
2-3 1-3
Inniskeen
Round 1
Rathvilly/Rathbhile
4-2 3-5
London
Round 2
Inniskeen
0-0 8-11
London
Round 2 - Clontibret
Clontibret O'Neills
1-1 1-12
Rathvilly/Rathbhile

Boys Division 4 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Killanny
Killanny
2-2 4-9
Eiré Óg Greystones
Round 3
Clan na Gael
0-1 5-12
O`Raghallaighs

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
O`Raghallaighs
2-2 4-6
Eiré Óg Greystones
Round 1
Clan na Gael
1-2 6-8
Eiré Óg Greystones
Round 2 - Killanny
Killanny
0-2 6-9
Clan na Gael
Round 2 - Killanny
Killanny
0-0 6-21
O`Raghallaighs

Boys Division 4 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Scotstown
Scotstown
0-3 4-7
Cuala
Round 3 - Newtownbutler GAA
Newtownbutler First Fermanagh's
4-5 5-4
St Mary's

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Newtownbutler GAA
Newtownbutler First Fermanagh's
8-6 0-4
Scotstown
Round 1
Scotstown
0-2 4-8
St Mary's
Round 2
Cuala
3-2 3-3
St Mary's
Round 2 - Newtownbutler GAA
Newtownbutler First Fermanagh's
4-6 3-4
Cuala

Boys Division 4 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Jim Smith Pk Killinkere
Killinkere CLG
0-1 4-6
Gaultier GAA Club
Round 3 - Killygarry
Killygarry GAA Club/CLG Coill an Gharraí
4-3 2-11
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Jim Smith Pk Killinkere
Killinkere CLG
1-4 0-7
Killygarry GAA Club/CLG Coill an Gharraí
Round 1
Gaultier GAA Club
1-3 4-3
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
Round 2 - Jim Smith Pk Killinkere
Killinkere CLG
0-2 4-8
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
Round 2
Killygarry GAA Club/CLG Coill an Gharraí
0-1 5-8
Gaultier GAA Club

Boys Division 4 Shield Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 1 - Inniskeen
Clontibret O'Neills
3-9 1-1
Killygarry GAA Club/CLG Coill an Gharraí
Semi Final 2 - Inniskeen
Inniskeen
1-2 4-7
Killinkere CLG
Final - Inniskeen
Clontibret O'Neills
0-4 3-6
Killinkere CLG

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 1 - Inniskeen
Clontibret O'Neills
4-7 2-6
Killanny
Quarter Final 2 - Inniskeen
Clan na Gael
2-5 4-4
Inniskeen
Quarter Final 3 - Killygarry
Cuala
3-4 5-4
Killygarry GAA Club/CLG Coill an Gharraí
Quarter Final 4 - Killygarry
Scotstown
1-1 3-6
Killinkere CLG

Boys Division 4 Cup Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 1 - Inniskeen
O`Raghallaighs
2-5 1-6
Gaultier GAA Club
Semi Final 2 - Inniskeen
Eiré Óg Greystones
1-4 3-6
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
Final - Inniskeen
O`Raghallaighs
1-3 1-5
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 4 - Killygarry
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
3-7 1-2
Newtownbutler First Fermanagh's
Quarter Final 2 - Inniskeen
Eiré Óg Greystones
1-7 0-5
Rathvilly/Rathbhile
Quarter Final 3 - Killygarry
St Mary's
1-8 2-6
Gaultier GAA Club
Quarter Final 1 - Inniskeen
London
2-1 0-8
O`Raghallaighs

Boys Division 5 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Mullahoran GFC
5-4 1-6
Buttevant
Round 3
Castlerahan GAA
0-2 4-7
Ardfert

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Mullahoran GFC
1-6 1-6
Castlerahan GAA
Round 1
Buttevant
3-8 1-10
Ardfert
Round 2
Castlerahan GAA
3-6 4-7
Buttevant
Round 2
Mullahoran GFC
3-4 4-3
Ardfert

Boys Division 5 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Doohamlet
Doohamlet
2-3 5-6
Dicksboro
Round 3 - Cootehill
Cootehill Celtic GAA
0-6 3-14
Mohill GAA

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Cootehill Celtic GAA
2-4 2-1
Doohamlet
Round 1
Dicksboro
3-6 0-4
Mohill GAA
Round 2
Doohamlet
2-2 6-10
Mohill GAA
Round 2
Cootehill Celtic GAA
1-2 5-6
Dicksboro

Boys Division 5 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Teemore
Belturbet Rory O'Moores
0-6 4-7
Kinvara
Round 3 - Teemore
Teemore Shamrocks
3-5 0-6
St Malachy's Castledawson

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Teemore
Belturbet Rory O'Moores
2-8 2-2
Teemore Shamrocks
Round 1 - Teemore
St Malachy's Castledawson
3-7 3-6
Kinvara
Round 2 - Teemore
Belturbet Rory O'Moores
0-3 2-12
St Malachy's Castledawson
Round 2 - Teemore
Teemore Shamrocks
3-2 3-11
Kinvara

Boys Division 5 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Derrylin
Derrylin O Connells
2-3 3-3
Clonduff
Round 3 - Lisnaskea
Lisnaskea Emmetts
0-1 0-10
Fr.Prendegast Gaels

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Lisnaskea
Clonduff
3-10 1-7
Fr.Prendegast Gaels
Round 1 - Lisnaskea
Derrylin O Connells
1-4 2-1
Lisnaskea Emmetts
Round 2 - Lisnaskea
Derrylin O Connells
3-6 2-8
Fr.Prendegast Gaels
Round 2 - Lisnaskea
Clonduff
2-10 0-4
Lisnaskea Emmetts

Boys Division 5 Shield Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 1 - Latton
Doohamlet
2-8 3-7
Belturbet Rory O'Moores
Semi Final 2 - Latton
Castlerahan GAA
0-4 5-8
Fr.Prendegast Gaels
Final - Castleblayney
Fr.Prendegast Gaels
7-9 1-1
Belturbet Rory O'Moores

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 1 - Castlerahan
Mullahoran GFC
4-8 8-4
Doohamlet
Quarter Final 2 - Castlerahan
Cootehill Celtic GAA
4-7 4-9
Castlerahan GAA
Quarter Final 3 - Derrylin
Belturbet Rory O'Moores
3-5 1-7
Lisnaskea Emmetts
Quarter Final 4 - Derrylin
Fr.Prendegast Gaels
2-15 2-2
Teemore Shamrocks

Boys Division 5 Cup Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 1 - Latton
Buttevant
4-7 3-4
Derrylin O Connells
Semi Final 2 - Latton
Dicksboro
3-9 2-3
Clonduff
Final - Castleblayney
Buttevant
2-4 1-12
Dicksboro

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 4 - Derrylin
Clonduff
2-4 1-2
Kinvara
Quarter Final 3 - Derrylin
St Malachy's Castledawson
0-5 2-1
Derrylin O Connells
Quarter Final 2 - Castlerahan
Dicksboro
2-6 0-5
Ardfert
Quarter Final 1 - Castlerahan
Buttevant
0-8 0-3
Mohill GAA

Boys Division 6 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Kinawley
Kinawley Brian Borus
1-5 2-7
Graiguecullen GAA
Round 3 - Belcoo
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
1-6 0-2
Wolfe Tones

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
1-0 3-8
Kinawley Brian Borus
Round 1
Kinawley Brian Borus
5-3 5-3
Wolfe Tones
Round 2 - Belcoo
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
0-1 4-9
Graiguecullen GAA
Round 2
Wolfe Tones
1-11 4-6
Graiguecullen GAA

Boys Division 6 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Drumgoon
2-5 3-5
CLG Carndomhnaigh
Round 3
St Joseph's
2-4 1-7
Ballinamere/Durrow

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
St Joseph's
1-6 3-5
CLG Carndomhnaigh
Round 1
Drumgoon
1-0 5-12
Ballinamere/Durrow
Round 2
CLG Carndomhnaigh
3-3 4-4
Ballinamere/Durrow
Round 2
Drumgoon
1-1 6-12
St Joseph's

Boys Division 6 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Drumhowan
Drumhowan
1-5 10-9
Dunboyne
Round 3 - Tyholland
Tyholland
0-5 3-9
Michael Davitts

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Drumhowan
4-7 1-3
Tyholland
Round 1
Michael Davitts
1-6 2-3
Dunboyne
Round 2 - Tyholland
Tyholland
1-3 6-9
Dunboyne
Round 2
Drumhowan
0-2 5-15
Michael Davitts

Boys Division 6 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Laragh Utd
1-3 1-6
Errigal Ciaran
Round 3
Kingscourt
0-2 5-10
St Nicholas'

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Kingscourt
2-8 2-6
Laragh Utd
Round 1
Errigal Ciaran
1-2 4-6
St Nicholas'
Round 2
Kingscourt
3-1 2-7
Errigal Ciaran
Round 2
Laragh Utd
1-3 5-7
St Nicholas'

Boys Division 6 Shield Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 2 - Cloghan, Annyalla
Wolfe Tones
3-7 3-1
Kingscourt
Semi Final 1 - Cloghan, Annyalla
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
1-5 2-7
Laragh Utd
Final - Castleblayney
Laragh Utd
0-3 1-7
Wolfe Tones

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 3 - Kingscourt Stars
Drumhowan
1-8 2-7
Laragh Utd
Quarter Final 4 - Kingscourt Stars
Tyholland
1-3 4-5
Kingscourt
Quarter Final 1 - Belcoo
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
1-10 1-3
Drumgoon
Quarter Final 2 - Kinawley
St Joseph's
2-5 3-6
Wolfe Tones

Boys Division 6 Cup Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 1 - Cloghan, Annyalla
Graiguecullen GAA
2-4 0-8
Errigal Ciaran
Semi Final 2 - Cloghan, Annyalla
Kinawley Brian Borus
0-5 6-8
St Nicholas'
Final - Castleblayney
Graiguecullen GAA
0-3 3-12
St Nicholas'

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 3 - Kingscourt Stars
Michael Davitts
0-2 1-5
Errigal Ciaran
Quarter Final 1 - Belcoo
Graiguecullen GAA
2-6 1-3
CLG Carndomhnaigh
Quarter Final 2 - Kinawley
Ballinamere/Durrow
2-5 2-6
Kinawley Brian Borus
Quarter Final 4 - Kingscourt Stars
St Nicholas'
4-4 3-2
Dunboyne

Boys Division 7 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - St. Mattews Park
Denn
0-2 3-2
Thomastown
Round 3
Munterconnaught Maghera
0-1 2-4
Cappawhite Gaels

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Munterconnaught Maghera
0-4 7-4
Thomastown
Round 1
Denn
1-3 6-7
Cappawhite Gaels
Round 2
Thomastown
1-2 0-3
Cappawhite Gaels
Round 2
Munterconnaught Maghera
2-4 5-7
Denn

Boys Division 7 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Patrick Emmets
0-4 4-7
O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin
Round 3 - Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada
Sean McDermotts
0-1 3-7
St Mogue's Fethard

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada
Sean McDermotts
1-3 4-12
Patrick Emmets
Round 1
O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin
4-2 3-7
St Mogue's Fethard
Round 2 - Páirc Sheáin Mhic Dhiarmada
Sean McDermotts
0-1 6-6
O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin
Round 2
Patrick Emmets
1-6 6-5
St Mogue's Fethard

Boys Division 7 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - St Patrick's Park
Tempo Maguires GAC
0-1 10-11
Davitts GAA Club
Round 3 - Ederney
Ederney St Joseph's
0-6 3-12
Gloucestershire

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Ederney
Ederney St Joseph's
1-9 0-6
Tempo Maguires GAC
Round 1 - Ederney
Gloucestershire
0-2 6-8
Davitts GAA Club
Round 2 - Ederney
Tempo Maguires GAC
0-3 5-6
Gloucestershire
Round 2 - Ederney
Ederney St Joseph's
2-1 6-12
Davitts GAA Club

Boys Division 7 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
2-2 2-10
Shandonagh Gaa
Round 3 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
5-8 1-3
St. Ciarans

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
2-6 4-5
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Round 1
St. Ciarans
1-2 4-9
Shandonagh Gaa
Round 2
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
3-7 2-2
St. Ciarans
Round 2
Glencar-Manorhamilton
4-4 5-11
Shandonagh Gaa

Boys Division 7 Shield Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 1 - Devenish
Denn
2-6 3-14
St. Ciarans
Semi Final 2 - Devenish
Patrick Emmets
0-5 4-9
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
Final - Derrygonnelly
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
1-5 3-2
St. Ciarans

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 1 - Denn
Denn
9-11 0-3
Sean McDermotts
Quarter Final 2 - Denn
Patrick Emmets
5-7 0-2
Munterconnaught
Quarter Final 3 - Corlough
Ederney St Joseph's
1-1 6-11
St. Ciarans
Quarter Final 4 - Corlough
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt
4-13 0-1
Tempo Maguires GAC

Boys Division 7 Cup Competition

Sunday, June 25, 2017

Semi Final 1 - Devenish
O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin
2-1 4-7
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Semi Final 2 - Devenish
St Mogue's Fethard
1-7 2-2
Shandonagh Gaa
Final - Derrygonnelly
Glencar-Manorhamilton
1-3 3-4
St Mogue's Fethard

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Quarter Final 1 - Denn
Thomastown
2-2 3-5
O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin
Quarter Final 2 - Denn
St Mogue's Fethard
2-10 1-1
Cappawhite Gaels
Quarter Final 3 - Corlough
Davitts GAA Club
4-1 3-7
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Quarter Final 4 - Corlough
Shandonagh Gaa
1-14 1-1
Gloucestershire

Boys Division 8 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Corduff
Corduff
1-5 4-4
Boston
Round 3 - Aughnamullen
Aughnamullen
1-0 3-6
San Francisco

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Aughnamullen
Aughnamullen
0-2 2-6
Boston
Round 2
Boston
1-3 1-4
San Francisco
Round 1
Corduff
1-4 4-5
San Francisco
Round 2 - Aughnamullen
Aughnamullen
2-4 1-4
Corduff

Boys Division 8 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
St Finbars
7-6 0-3
Lancashire
Round 3 - St Bridget's Park
Cnoc Bríde
3-2 3-5
Hertfordshire

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - St Bridget's Park
Cnoc Bríde
4-9 5-4
St Finbars
Round 1
Hertfordshire
8-9 0-2
Lancashire
Round 2 - St Bridget's Park
Cnoc Bríde
8-8 1-3
Lancashire
Round 2
Hertfordshire
4-12 2-2
St Finbars

Boys Division 8 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Tattyreagh
Tattyreagh St Patrick's
0-2 1-8
Cappamore
Round 3 - St. Mary's GFC
Maguiresbridge St Mary's
2-2 2-6
Calry/St Joseph's

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - St. Mary's GFC
Maguiresbridge St Mary's
1-2 1-5
Tattyreagh St Patrick's
Round 1
Cappamore
2-5 0-4
Calry/St Joseph's
Round 2 - St. Mary's GFC
Maguiresbridge St Mary's
0-3 6-3
Cappamore
Round 2 - St. Mary's GFC
Tattyreagh St Patrick's
2-2 1-10
Calry/St Joseph's

Boys Division 8 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Garrison
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
1-4 1-1
Scotland
Round 3 - Pairc na hEirne
Erne Gaels Belleek
2-2 5-16
Lios Uí Chathasaigh

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Pairc na hEirne
Erne Gaels Belleek
0-4 3-1
Scotland
Round 2
Lios Uí Chathasaigh
3-3 0-0
Scotland
Round 2 - Pairc na hEirne
Erne Gaels Belleek
4-6 1-5
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
Round 1 - Pairc na hEirne
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
1-2 7-8
Lios Uí Chathasaigh

Boys Division 9 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Cornafean
3-1 4-5
Philadelphia
Round 3
Kildallan G.A.A. Club
1-1 6-14
St. Patrick's Óg

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Pairc na gCead Ultach
Kildallan G.A.A. Club
3-2 5-9
Cornafean
Round 1
St. Patrick's Óg
3-4 1-2
Philadelphia
Round 2
Cornafean
0-6 4-8
St. Patrick's Óg
Round 2 - Pairc na gCead Ultach
Kildallan G.A.A. Club
1-0 6-5
Philadelphia

Boys Division 9 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Mountnugent
Mountnugent
0-5 3-8
Kilrossanty
Round 3 - Ballinagh GAA Grounds
Ballinagh
1-1 5-15
Enniscrone/Kilglass

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Ballinagh GAA Grounds
Ballinagh
3-6 3-5
Mountnugent
Round 2
Mountnugent
3-3 2-8
Enniscrone/Kilglass
Round 1
Enniscrone/Kilglass
4-5 4-10
Kilrossanty
Round 2
Ballinagh
5-2 7-8
Kilrossanty

Boys Division 9 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Irvinestown
Irvinestown St Molaises
1-6 0-2
St. Joseph's
Round 3 - Brookeborough
Brookeborough Heber McMahons
1-4 1-10
Oilibhéar Pluincéad

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Brookeborough
Brookeborough Heber McMahons
0-5 5-10
Irvinestown St Molaises
Round 1
St. Joseph's
0-5 2-3
Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Round 2 - Brookeborough
Brookeborough Heber McMahons
1-6 4-9
St. Joseph's
Round 2
Irvinestown St Molaises
2-0 0-3
Oilibhéar Pluincéad

Boys Division 9 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Naomh Brid
Naomh Brid
2-6 6-4
Ballivor GFC
Round 3 - Shamrock Park
Roslea Shamrocks GFC
0-0 0-15
Warwickshire

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Shamrock Park
Roslea Shamrocks GFC
2-4 5-4
Naomh Brid
Round 1
Ballivor GFC
3-8 4-8
Warwickshire
Round 2
Naomh Brid
0-5 3-7
Warwickshire
Round 2 - Shamrock Park
Roslea Shamrocks GFC
0-2 5-5
Ballivor GFC

Boys Division 10 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Derrynoose Blues
1-4 1-8
Currow
Round 3 - Ballybay
Ballybay Pearse Brothers
0-4 2-7
Lamh Dhearg

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Ballybay
Ballybay Pearse Brothers
1-0 6-10
Derrynoose Blues
Round 1
Lamh Dhearg
0-1 3-12
Currow
Round 2 - Ballybay
Ballybay Pearse Brothers
0-1 4-14
Currow
Round 2
Derrynoose Blues
2-5 1-3
Lamh Dhearg

Boys Division 10 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Louis Leonard Memorial Park
St Patrick's Donagh
0-1 7-8
Clann na Banna
Round 3 - Rockcorry
Rockcorry
0-1 5-14
Grangenolvin

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Louis Leonard Memorial Park
St Patrick's Donagh
3-6 2-6
Rockcorry
Round 1
Clann na Banna
3-12 5-2
Grangenolvin
Round 2
Rockcorry
1-2 9-7
Clann na Banna
Round 2 - Louis Leonard Memorial Park
St Patrick's Donagh
2-1 4-5
Grangenolvin

Boys Division 10 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - O'Hagan Park
Searcóg/Shercock
0-1 3-7
Sean Mac Cumhaill
Round 3 - Lacken GAA
Lacken GAA
0-4 1-4
Galbally

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Lacken GAA
Lacken GAA
5-11 0-1
Searcóg/Shercock
Round 1
Galbally
1-4 2-2
Sean Mac Cumhaill
Round 2 - Lacken GAA
Lacken GAA
1-2 2-4
Sean Mac Cumhaill
Round 2
Galbally
5-9 1-2
Searcóg/Shercock

Boys Division 10 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Belnaleck
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
0-2 4-10
Killererin
Round 3 - Templeport
Templeport St. Aidan's GAA
1-1 0-6
St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Templeport
Templeport St. Aidan's GAA
4-7 0-3
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
Round 1
Killererin
2-1 0-7
St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough
Round 2
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
0-1 5-9
St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough
Round 2 - Templeport
Templeport St. Aidan's GAA
2-4 0-5
Killererin

Girls Division 1 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Killygarry
Killygarry GAA Club/CLG Coill an Gharraí
0-3 2-5
Glanmire
Round 3 - Lacken GAA
Lacken GAA
0-4 5-5
Southern Gaels

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Killygarry
Killygarry GAA Club/CLG Coill an Gharraí
3-8 0-1
Lacken GAA
Round 1
Southern Gaels
0-6 0-5
Glanmire
Round 2 - Killygarry
Killygarry GAA Club/CLG Coill an Gharraí
1-4 2-3
Southern Gaels
Round 2
Lacken GAA
1-1 6-12
Glanmire

Girls Division 1 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Dr. Plunkett Memorial Park
Crosserlough
0-1 2-5
Foxrock Cabinteely
Round 3
Castlerahan / Denn
3-6 0-1
Claregalway

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Crosserlough
4-2 4-2
Castlerahan / Denn
Round 1
Claregalway
0-0 6-6
Foxrock Cabinteely
Round 2
Castlerahan / Denn
1-3 3-7
Foxrock Cabinteely
Round 2
Crosserlough
2-5 1-4
Claregalway

Girls Division 1 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Donaghmoyne
Donaghmoyne
1-2 2-3
Dunboyne
Round 3 - Carrickmacross Emmets
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
0-2 3-7
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Donaghmoyne
Donaghmoyne
3-3 1-0
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
Round 2
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC
0-0 4-12
Dunboyne
Round 2 - Donaghmoyne
Donaghmoyne
1-1 13-0
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
Round 1
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2-2 3-2
Dunboyne

Girls Division 1 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - St. Marys Park
Castleblayney
3-4 1-4
Westport GAA
Round 3 - Emyvale
Emyvale
0-0 3-8
Tinahely/Tig na hEille

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Emyvale
Emyvale
2-5 0-7
Castleblayney
Round 1
Westport GAA
0-7 2-8
Tinahely/Tig na hEille
Round 2 - Emyvale
Emyvale
0-5 7-7
Westport GAA
Round 2
Castleblayney
3-1 1-8
Tinahely/Tig na hEille

Girls Division 2 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Truagh
Gaeil Triucha
3-7 2-5
Galtee Rovers
Round 3 - Scotstown
Scotstown
0-2 4-7
New York

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Scotstown
Scotstown
3-2 5-9
Gaeil Triucha
Round 1
Galtee Rovers
1-2 3-11
New York
Round 2 - Scotstown
Scotstown
2-3 0-9
Galtee Rovers
Round 2
Gaeil Triucha
0-4 4-9
New York

Girls Division 2 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Belturbet Rory O'Moores
0-1 6-5
Kilcullen
Round 3 - Annalee Park
Ballyhaise
0-2 4-10
Timahoe

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Kilcullen
5-2 2-1
Timahoe
Round 2
Belturbet Rory O'Moores
1-5 4-9
Timahoe
Round 2 - Annalee Park
Ballyhaise
0-1 5-14
Kilcullen
Round 1 - Annalee Park
Ballyhaise
3-5 0-2
Belturbet Rory O'Moores

Girls Division 2 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - O'Hagan Park
Searcóg/Shercock
2-2 9-7
Kilkenny City
Round 3 - O'Raghallaigh Park
Kingscourt
1-0 4-7
Derrynoose

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - O'Hagan Park
Searcóg/Shercock
2-2 1-2
Kingscourt
Round 1
Derrynoose
1-6 1-5
Kilkenny City
Round 2 - O'Hagan Park
Searcóg/Shercock
2-1 4-8
Derrynoose
Round 2
Kingscourt
0-1 8-9
Kilkenny City

Girls Division 2 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Terry Coyle Park
Cavan Gaels
1-2 7-7
Edenderry
Round 3 - Cuchulainns GAA
Cúchulainns
2-3 4-1
Carryduff

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Cuchulainns GAA
Cúchulainns
4-1 3-2
Cavan Gaels
Round 1
Edenderry
4-7 2-1
Carryduff
Round 2
Cavan Gaels
1-0 4-5
Carryduff
Round 2 - Cuchulainns GAA
Cúchulainns
1-0 2-6
Edenderry

Girls Division 3 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Mullahoran
Mullahoran GFC
1-1 3-5
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
Round 3
Arva / Killeeshandra
0-2 3-8
Clann na nGael

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Arva / Killeeshandra
0-0 4-6
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
Round 2
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
3-8 1-3
Clann na nGael
Round 2
Mullahoran GFC
1-0 3-8
Arva / Killeeshandra
Round 1
Clann na nGael
8-8 0-0
Mullahoran GFC

Girls Division 3 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Aughadrumsee
Aghadrumsee St McCartans
0-1 4-8
Clonee
Round 3 - Drumlane
Drumlane
0-0 5-8
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Aghadrumsee St McCartans
1-3 0-5
Drumlane
Round 1
Clonee
2-2 0-4
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Round 2 - Aughadrumsee
Aghadrumsee St McCartans
2-1 5-10
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Round 2
Drumlane
0-1 5-4
Clonee

Girls Division 3 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Killanny
Killanny
2-2 1-12
Ballymacarbry
Round 3 - Magheracloone
Magheracloone GFC
2-1 2-6
Carrickmore St Colmcille's

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Magheracloone
Magheracloone GFC
2-4 4-5
Killanny
Round 1
Carrickmore St Colmcille's
2-5 2-2
Ballymacarbry
Round 2 - Magheracloone
Magheracloone GFC
1-4 2-7
Ballymacarbry
Round 2
Killanny
1-0 4-11
Carrickmore St Colmcille's

Girls Division 3 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Lurgan
2-0 1-4
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Round 3 - Lavey GAA Grounds
Lavey
2-0 0-3
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Lurgan
6-6 1-1
Lavey
Round 1
Glencar-Manorhamilton
1-1 3-3
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán
Round 2
Lavey
0-0 3-7
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Round 2
Lurgan
1-0 0-10
Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán

Girls Division 4 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Knockninny Gaels
0-2 5-1
Wolfe Tones na Sionna
Round 3 - Templeport
Templeport St. Aidan's GAA
0-1 5-8
St Ergnat's Moneyglass

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Knockninny Gaels
3-4 1-2
Templeport St. Aidan's GAA
Round 1
St Ergnat's Moneyglass
7-9 1-0
Wolfe Tones na Sionna
Round 2
Knockninny Gaels
0-0 10-11
St Ergnat's Moneyglass
Round 2
Templeport St. Aidan's GAA
0-4 2-2
Wolfe Tones na Sionna

Girls Division 4 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Monaghan
Monaghan Harps
0-0 4-10
Calry/St Joseph's
Round 3 - Tyholland
Tyholland
0-3 5-4
Garda Westmanstown

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Monaghan
Monaghan Harps
3-2 0-7
Tyholland
Round 1
Calry/St Joseph's
1-6 0-3
Garda Westmanstown
Round 2
Tyholland
0-0 2-10
Calry/St Joseph's
Round 2 - Monaghan
Monaghan Harps
1-2 3-6
Garda Westmanstown

Girls Division 4 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - St Anne's Park
Bailieborough
1-0 6-6
Carrickedmond
Round 3 - Boyle Park
Drumgoon
0-1 3-6
St Brides

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Drumgoon
7-3 2-0
Bailieborough
Round 1
Carrickedmond
1-5 2-1
St Brides
Round 2
Bailieborough
0-0 4-7
St Brides
Round 2
Drumgoon
1-1 4-7
Carrickedmond

Girls Division 4 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3
Bridgewater Gaels
1-1 0-4
Naomh Eoin
Round 3
Cornafean
1-1 4-4
Steelstown Brian Og's

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Naomh Eoin
1-0 3-5
Steelstown Brian Og's
Round 2
Cornafean
4-5 4-4
Naomh Eoin
Round 1
Bridgewater Gaels
2-5 1-4
Cornafean
Round 2
Bridgewater Gaels
0-2 2-9
Steelstown Brian Og's

Girls Division 5 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Gowna GAA Grounds
Gowna
4-6 2-2
CT Gaels
Round 3 - Sheelin Park
Ballymachugh
0-2 4-4
Mullabrack

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Mullabrack
6-7 1-5
CT Gaels
Round 2
Ballymachugh
7-3 3-2
CT Gaels
Round 2 - Gowna GAA Grounds
Gowna
0-3 2-6
Mullabrack
Round 1 - Gowna GAA Grounds
Gowna
4-9 3-2
Ballymachugh

Girls Division 5 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Latton
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
1-5 4-8
San Francisco
Round 3 - Jim Smith Pk Killinkere
Killinkere CLG
2-3 2-5
Sliabh na mBan

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
4-5 2-3
Killinkere CLG
Round 1
San Francisco
3-7 1-3
Sliabh na mBan
Round 2 - Latton
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
0-3 7-3
Sliabh na mBan
Round 2 - Jim Smith Pk Killinkere
Killinkere CLG
0-3 4-8
San Francisco

Girls Division 5 Group C

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Garrison
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
8-3 0-0
Edendork St Malachy's
Round 3 - Brewster Park
Enniskillen Gaels GAA
0-2 8-7
Ballinascreen

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Garrison
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
1-1 4-5
Enniskillen Gaels GAA
Round 2 - Garrison
Devenish St. Mary's GAA
0-1 7-11
Ballinascreen
Round 2
Edendork St Malachy's
9-2 2-3
Enniskillen Gaels GAA
Round 1
Ballinascreen
9-8 0-3
Edendork St Malachy's

Girls Division 5 Group D

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Drung Gaa Grounds
St Finbarr's
1-2 4-9
St Brigids GAC
Round 3 - Kinawley
Kinawley Brian Borus
7-3 2-3
Geraldines

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1
St Brigids GAC
2-2 3-1
Geraldines
Round 2 - Kinawley
Kinawley Brian Borus
5-6 1-2
St Finbarr's
Round 2
St Finbarr's
0-2 5-7
Geraldines
Round 2 - Kinawley
Kinawley Brian Borus
3-4 4-6
St Brigids GAC

Girls Division 6 Group A

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Newtownbutler GAA
Newtownbutler First Fermanagh's
0-3 10-5
St John Bosco GAC
Round 3 - Pairc Gael na Sionnainne
Shannon Gaels
0-1 4-3
London
Round 3 - Belcoo
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
1-2 0-1
Scotland
Round 4
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
3-1 2-0
Newtownbutler First Fermanagh's
Round 4
Scotland
2-6 1-0
Shannon Gaels
Round 4
St John Bosco GAC
4-5 0-0
Shannon Gaels
Round 5
London
2-1 1-4
Scotland
Round 5
St John Bosco GAC
2-2 0-0
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
Round 5
Newtownbutler First Fermanagh's
1-0 3-1
London

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Pairc Gael na Sionnainne
Shannon Gaels
0-1 1-4
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
Round 1
Newtownbutler First Fermanagh's
1-2 1-11
Scotland
Round 1
London
1-4 1-4
St John Bosco GAC
Round 2 - Pairc Gael na Sionnainne
Shannon Gaels
3-5 4-2
Newtownbutler First Fermanagh's
Round 2
Belcoo O`Rahilly's
1-3 1-2
London
Round 2
Scotland
4-6 0-1
St John Bosco GAC

Girls Division 6 Group B

Saturday, June 24, 2017

Round 3 - Emmett Park
Butlersbridge G.A.A
6-5 2-2
Lancashire
Round 3 - St Bridget's Park
Cnoc Bríde
6-6 0-1
Hertfordshire
Round 3 - Corduff
Corduff
1-0 4-4
Balyna
Round 4
Cnoc Bríde
5-3 1-1
Butlersbridge G.A.A
Round 4
Balyna
7-7 1-3
Hertfordshire
Round 4
Corduff
2-4 0-1
Butlersbridge G.A.A
Round 5
Lancashire
2-0 5-11
Balyna
Round 5
Corduff
8-8 0-0
Hertfordshire
Round 5
Lancashire
1-1 7-4
Cnoc Bríde

Friday, June 23, 2017

Round 1 - Corduff
Corduff
0-0 14-6
Cnoc Bríde
Round 1
Butlersbridge G.A.A
0-0 14-8
Balyna
Round 1
Hertfordshire
8-9 0-2
Lancashire
Round 2
Cnoc Bríde
4-3 2-5
Balyna
Round 2 - Corduff
Corduff
2-3 2-2
Lancashire
Round 2
Butlersbridge G.A.A
0-0 9-4
Hertfordshire

Official Sponsors of the GAA Football All-Ireland Championship

Official Sponsors of the GAA Hurling All-Ireland Championship

Live Competitions