Fáilte chuig gaa.ie - suíomh oifigiúil CLG

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 3 3 0 0 6
2 Glynn-Barntown 3 2 0 1 4
3 Na Piarsaigh 3 1 0 2 2
4 Slaughtneil 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Young Irelands 3 3 0 0 6
2 Mooncoin 3 2 0 1 4
3 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 3 1 0 2 2
4 Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Rosenallis 3 3 0 0 6
2 St Martin's GAA Club 3 2 0 1 4
3 Birr 3 1 0 2 2
4 Shelmaliers 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 O`Donovan Rossa 3 3 0 0 6
2 Thomastown 3 2 0 1 4
3 St Martin's 3 0 1 2 1
4 Trim 3 0 1 2 1

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Na Piarsaigh 3 3 0 0 6
2 Danesfort 3 2 0 1 4
3 Westport GAA 3 1 0 2 2
4 Piltown 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Mungret St Pauls 3 3 0 0 6
2 Rathnure (Hurling) 3 1 1 1 3
3 Keady Lámh Dhearg 3 1 0 2 2
4 Fr O`Regans Craanford 3 0 1 2 1

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Éire Óg Inis 3 3 0 0 6
2 Graignamanagh 3 2 0 1 4
3 Erins Own 3 1 0 2 2
4 Ardrahan 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 St Vincents 3 2 0 1 4
2 St Brigid's Blackwater 3 2 0 1 4
3 Béal An Átha 3 1 0 2 2
4 Oulart-The Ballagh 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Askamore-Kilrush 3 2 0 1 4
2 Bredagh 3 2 0 1 4
3 Ferns St Aidans 3 1 1 1 3
4 Michael Davitts 3 0 1 2 1

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 CRC Gaels 3 3 0 0 6
2 Kilmacow 3 1 0 2 2
3 Graigue Ballycallan 3 1 0 2 2
4 Rathmolyon 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Bennettsbridge 3 3 0 0 6
2 Clonea 3 2 0 1 4
3 Naomh Eoin 3 1 0 2 2
4 Aodh Ruadh 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 3 2 1 0 5
2 Tullogher Rosbercon 3 2 0 1 4
3 St Anne's Rathangan 3 1 0 2 2
4 Clann na Gael 3 0 1 2 1

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Ballinascreen 3 3 0 0 6
2 Muinebheag 3 2 0 1 4
3 Setanta 3 0 1 2 1
4 St Lachtain's 3 0 1 2 1

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 St Mogue's Fethard 3 3 0 0 6
2 Pádraig Pearses 3 2 0 1 4
3 Moorefield 3 1 0 2 2
4 St James' 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Fingallians/Fine Ghallainn 3 2 0 1 4
2 Glenmore 3 2 0 1 4
3 Dunnamaggin 3 2 0 1 4
4 Ballyheigue 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Michael Dwyers 3 3 0 0 6
2 Horeswood G.A.A.Club 3 2 0 1 4
3 OLI/St Fintans 3 1 0 2 2
4 Benbulben Gaels 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Oylegate-Glenbrien 3 3 0 0 6
2 Crossabeg-Ballymurn 3 1 0 2 2
3 Omagh St Enda's 3 1 0 2 2
4 Bray Emmets 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Cuchulainns 3 3 0 0 6
2 Rower Inistioge 3 2 0 1 4
3 Cuchulainn Hurling Club 3 1 0 2 2
4 Tullaroan 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 3 3 0 0 6
2 Ballinkillen 3 2 0 1 4
3 Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 3 1 0 2 2
4 Naomh Eoin 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Emeralds 3 2 1 0 5
2 Annaghdown 3 2 0 1 4
3 Lisdowney 3 1 1 1 3
4 Caiseal Gaels 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 St Maurs 3 2 1 0 5
2 John Lockes 3 2 1 0 5
3 Mullinavat 3 1 0 2 2
4 Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys) 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 St Mollerans 3 3 0 0 6
2 Cloughbawn 3 1 1 1 3
3 St Abban's Adamstown 3 1 0 2 2
4 Roscrea 3 0 1 2 1

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Monageer-Boolavogue 3 3 0 0 6
2 Naomh Moling 3 2 0 1 4
3 Flipadeoiri Longfort 3 0 1 2 1
4 Cootehill Celtic GAA 3 0 1 2 1

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Ballynastragh Gls 3 3 0 0 6
2 Burren Rangers Juvenile Club 3 1 0 2 2
3 Castleblayney Hurling 3 1 0 2 2
4 Naomh Moninne 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Kinnitty 3 3 0 0 6
2 Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre 3 2 0 1 4
3 Shane Uí Néill 3 1 0 2 2
4 Castletown-Liam Mellows 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Conahy Shamrocks 3 3 0 0 6
2 Hospital Herbertstown 3 2 0 1 4
3 Cluain Lárach 3 1 0 2 2
4 Carrickshock 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Dromin Athlacca Banogue 3 3 0 0 6
2 Taghmon-Camross 3 2 0 1 4
3 Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 3 1 0 2 2
4 Emmet Carn An Bhua 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Barrow Rangers 3 3 0 0 6
2 Knockbridge 3 1 0 2 2
3 East Cavan Gaels 3 1 0 2 2
4 Naomh Bríd 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Clara 3 3 0 0 6
2 Southern Gaels 3 2 0 1 4
3 Tuairín 3 1 0 2 2
4 Mt Leinster Rangers 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Davidstown Courtnacuddy GAA 3 3 0 0 6
2 Banagher 3 2 0 1 4
3 Marshalstown-Castledockrell 3 1 0 2 2
4 Aghaderg-Ballyvarley 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Galmoy/Windgap 3 3 0 0 6
2 Clann na nGael 3 2 0 1 4
3 Ballyhale Shamrocks 3 1 0 2 2
4 Ath\Tremane 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Ferrybank 3 3 0 0 6
2 Cluain O' Rahilly's 3 1 0 2 2
3 Geraldine O`Hanrahans 3 1 0 2 2
4 Broadford 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Áth Leathan 3 3 0 0 6
2 Burt 3 2 0 1 4
3 Carlow HC 3 1 0 2 2
4 St Patrick's Juvenile Hurling & Football Club 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Kilmore 3 2 1 0 5
2 St Mary's Rosslare 3 2 0 1 4
3 Wolfe Tones Óg 3 1 0 2 2
4 Luke o Tooles 3 0 1 2 1

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 St. Patrick's 3 3 0 0 6
2 Cloneen/Railyard 3 2 0 1 4
3 Killeavy St Moninna 3 1 0 2 2
4 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Ballyhogue 3 2 1 0 5
2 Park Ratheniska-Timahoe 3 2 1 0 5
3 Moyne / Tempetuohy Thurles Gaels 3 0 1 2 1
4 Bannow-Ballymitty 3 0 1 2 1

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Fenians 3 3 0 0 6
2 Tralee Parnells 3 2 0 1 4
3 CLG Bun Cranncha 3 1 0 2 2
4 Setanta Hurling Club 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 St Kevin's Cork 3 3 0 0 6
2 Maynooth 3 2 0 1 4
3 Ballygarrett-Réalt na Mara 3 1 0 2 2
4 CLG Naomh Pádraig 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Mountbellew/Moylough 3 3 0 0 6
2 Blacks and Whites 3 2 0 1 4
3 Slieverue 3 1 0 2 2
4 Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane 3 0 0 3 0
4 Park Ratheniska-Timahoe 0 0 0 0 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Portlaoise B 3 3 0 0 6
2 Glynn-Barntown 3 2 0 1 4
3 St Fechins GAA 3 1 0 2 2
4 Clonard 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Davitts 3 2 1 0 5
2 Kilrush 3 2 1 0 5
3 Monaleen/Móin a Lín 3 1 0 2 2
4 HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Knockavilla 3 3 0 0 6
2 An Scairbh 3 2 0 1 4
3 Thomastown 3 1 0 2 2
4 Piltown 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Sarsfields 3 3 0 0 6
2 Annacarty 3 2 0 1 4
3 St Martin's GAA Club 3 1 0 2 2
4 Glynn-Barntown 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 1 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 St Brigids 3 3 0 0 6
2 Lucan Sarsfields 3 2 0 1 4
3 Gaultier GAA Club 3 1 0 2 2
4 James Stephens 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Dicksboro 3 3 0 0 6
2 Raharney Hurling Club 3 2 0 1 4
3 Ballinascreen 3 1 0 2 2
4 O`Loughlin Gaels 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Cuchullains-Dunloy 3 2 1 0 5
2 Oulart-The Ballagh 3 1 1 1 3
3 St. Ibars / Shelmaliers 3 1 0 2 2
4 Modeligo 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Clara 3 3 0 0 6
2 Mooncoin 3 2 0 1 4
3 Na Fianna 3 1 0 2 2
4 Derrynoose 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Kilcormac-Killoughey 3 2 0 1 4
2 Cloughbawn 3 2 0 1 4
3 Ballygalget 3 2 0 1 4
4 Rathnure (Hurling) 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Portlaoise GAA 3 3 0 0 6
2 Clar Atha Da Corradh 3 2 0 1 4
3 Oylegate-Glenbrien 3 1 0 2 2
4 Bannow-Ballymitty 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Doon 3 2 0 1 4
2 Baile Núis/Newcestown 3 2 0 1 4
3 Naomh Eoin 3 2 0 1 4
4 St Martin's 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Salthill-Knocknacarra 3 3 0 0 6
2 Buffers Alley 3 1 0 2 2
3 St Brigid's Blackwater 3 1 0 2 2
4 Naomh Uinsionn 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 3 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Naas 3 3 0 0 6
2 Shannon Rovers 3 2 0 1 4
3 Conahy Shamrocks 3 1 0 2 2
4 Emeralds 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 John Lockes 3 3 0 0 6
2 St Lachtain's 3 2 0 1 4
3 Mayobridge 3 1 0 2 2
4 Drumree 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Craanford / Monaseed 3 3 0 0 6
2 Clonkill 3 2 0 1 4
3 Naomh Éanna 3 1 0 2 2
4 Naomh Mhuire Port Mor 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Young Irelands 3 3 0 0 6
2 Naomh Bríd 3 2 0 1 4
3 Drumsurn 3 1 0 2 2
4 Lusmagh Drumcullen 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Antrim 0 0 0 0 0
1 Muinebheag 3 3 0 0 6
2 Portglenone 3 2 0 1 4
3 Duffry Rovers/Feannaire na Dubh Tíre 3 1 0 2 2
4 Rathcoffey 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Ferns St Aidans 3 3 0 0 6
2 St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club 3 2 0 1 4
3 Edendork St Malachy's 3 1 0 2 2
4 Mt Leinster Rangers 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Naomh Moling 3 3 0 0 6
2 Abbeyleix St Lazarians 3 2 0 1 4
3 Denn 3 1 0 2 2
4 St James' 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 3 3 0 0 6
2 Causeway 3 2 0 1 4
3 Naomh Teagain/Kiltegan 3 1 0 2 2
4 Kilmacow 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Brideoga 3 3 0 0 6
2 Ballinkillen 3 2 0 1 4
3 Danesfort 3 1 0 2 2
4 Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Lisdowney / Naomh Brid 3 3 0 0 6
2 Burren Rangers Juvenile Club 3 2 0 1 4
3 Westport GAA 3 1 0 2 2
4 CLG Carndomhnaigh 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Cillard 3 3 0 0 6
2 Donard/Glen 3 2 0 1 4
3 Carrickshock 3 1 0 2 2
4 Geraldine O`Hanrahans 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Rower Inistioge 3 3 0 0 6
2 Marshalstown-Castledockrell 3 1 0 2 2
3 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 3 1 0 2 2
4 St Kevins 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 3 3 0 0 6
2 Kilmore 3 2 0 1 4
3 St Mogue's Fethard 3 1 0 2 2
4 Laragh Utd 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Ballynastragh Gls 3 3 0 0 6
2 Emmet Carn An Bhua 3 2 0 1 4
3 Flipadeoiri Longfort 3 1 0 2 2
4 Burt 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Windgap 3 3 0 0 6
2 Cnoc an Eanaigh 3 2 0 1 4
3 Paulstown / Goresbridge 3 1 0 2 2
4 Four Masters 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Ballygarrett-Réalt na Mara 3 3 0 0 6
2 Clough/Ballacolla 3 2 0 1 4
3 St Anne's Rathangan 3 1 0 2 2
4 Clontibret O'Neills 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 7 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Coill Dubh 3 3 0 0 6
2 St. Fiacre's 3 2 0 1 4
3 Setanta Hurling Club 3 1 0 2 2
4 Laochra Óg Hurling Club 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Dicksboro 3 2 1 0 5
2 Droichead Abhann Ui gCearnaigh 3 1 2 0 4
3 Craughwell 3 1 1 1 3
4 James Stephens 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Abbeyside 3 2 0 1 4
2 Monaleen/Móin a Lín 3 2 0 1 4
3 Rapparees-Starlights 3 1 0 2 2
4 Faythe Harriers 3 1 0 2 2

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Durlas Óg 3 2 1 0 5
2 Mt Leinster Rangers 3 2 0 1 4
3 Sarsfields 3 1 1 1 3
4 O`Loughlin Gaels 3 0 0 3 0

John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Buffers Alley 3 2 0 1 4
2 Na Fianna 3 2 0 1 4
3 Naas 3 2 0 1 4
4 Naomh Éanna 3 0 0 3 0

Official Sponsors of the GAA Football All-Ireland Championship

Official Sponsors of the GAA Hurling All-Ireland Championship

Live Competitions